Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11317William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM1300:16:07
21410Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:16:27+00:00:20
31427Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1400:16:29+00:00:22
41314Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:16:30+00:00:23
51415Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM1400:16:31+00:00:24
61151Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:16:44+00:00:37
71128Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1100:16:54+00:00:47
81218Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:57+00:00:50
91217Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:01+00:00:54
101207Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:17:01+00:00:54
111420Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1400:17:07+00:01:00
121230Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1200:17:10+00:01:03
131136Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1100:17:18+00:01:11
141307Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:17:21+00:01:14
151319William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1300:17:25+00:01:18
161324Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1300:17:27+00:01:20
171225Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1200:17:30+00:01:23
181414Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORM1400:17:35+00:01:28
191213Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:17:36+00:01:29
201231Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:17:37+00:01:30
211205Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:17:37+00:01:30
221220Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM1200:17:39+00:01:32
231203Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1200:17:44+00:01:37
241322Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:17:47+00:01:40
251131Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:17:47+00:01:40
261308Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:17:49+00:01:42
271200Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:52+00:01:45
281316Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:17:56+00:01:49
291126Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1100:18:00+00:01:53
301127Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1100:18:01+00:01:54
311430Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1400:18:03+00:01:56
321407Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:03+00:01:56
331321Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM1300:18:03+00:01:56
341411Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:18:04+00:01:57
351224Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:08+00:02:01
361233Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1200:18:08+00:02:01
371315Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:18:15+00:02:08
381216Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:16+00:02:09
391305Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:18:17+00:02:10
401423Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1400:18:18+00:02:11
411412Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1400:18:19+00:02:12
421106Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM1100:18:20+00:02:13
431429Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / CK Nittedal
NORM1400:18:20+00:02:13
441301Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:18:22+00:02:15
451214Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:24+00:02:17
461401Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:25+00:02:18
471339Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming
NORM1300:18:25+00:02:18
481163Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1100:18:39+00:02:32
491212Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:40+00:02:33
501143Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:18:42+00:02:35
511221Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:43+00:02:36
521313Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:18:45+00:02:38
531142Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:18:47+00:02:40
541113markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1100:18:51+00:02:44
551318Fredrik Elvegård
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:18:53+00:02:46
561130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:18:57+00:02:50
571125Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1100:18:59+00:02:52
581335Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1300:19:02+00:02:55
591114Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM1100:19:03+00:02:56
591139Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1100:19:03+00:02:56
611215Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:04+00:02:57
621162Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1100:19:05+00:02:58
631228Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:19:07+00:03:00
641202Noa Dahl Godtland
Follo SK
M1200:19:07+00:03:00
651226Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:19:07+00:03:00
661400Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel / Blå
NORM1400:19:11+00:03:04
671132Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:19:13+00:03:06
681403Nikolai Rudshaug
Follo SK
NORM1400:19:13+00:03:06
691137Markus Fredrik Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1100:19:15+00:03:08
701306Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:19:16+00:03:09
711157Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM1100:19:19+00:03:12
721123Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:30+00:03:23
731152Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NORM1100:19:31+00:03:24
741223Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:19:39+00:03:32
751402Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:39+00:03:32
761111Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:44+00:03:37
771417Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:19:47+00:03:40
781421Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1400:19:55+00:03:48
791336Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1300:20:04+00:03:57
801320Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1300:20:06+00:03:59
811235Justin Lia Jøraholmen
Moss CK
NORM1200:20:20+00:04:13
821166Marius Remmem
Follo SK
NORM1100:20:33+00:04:26
831302Fredrik Tolås Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1300:20:34+00:04:27
841120Nikolai Gudim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:20:40+00:04:33
851107Emil Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:20:42+00:04:35
861141Adrian Bølling Ingeberg
Nesodden SK / Nesodden sykkelklubb
NORM1100:20:49+00:04:42
871424Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:00+00:04:53
881300Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:21:07+00:05:00
881326per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1300:21:07+00:05:00
901164Frode Hymer
Follo SK
NORM1100:21:09+00:05:02
911124Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:21:14+00:05:07
921138Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1100:21:26+00:05:19
931311Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:21:37+00:05:30
941338Alexander Larsen nesdal
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / drøbak sk
NORM1300:21:42+00:05:35
951159Johannes Rolland
Lørenskog CK / Barn 7-12 år
NORM1100:21:43+00:05:36
961155Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:21:48+00:05:41
971329Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1300:21:51+00:05:44
981104Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:22:04+00:05:57
991232Andreas Rudseter Celand
Asker CK
NORM1200:22:12+00:06:05
1001117Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:22:33+00:06:26
Meld feil