Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12202Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK1200:12:13
22203Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1200:12:57+00:00:44
32101Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1100:12:58+00:00:45
42200Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:13:05+00:00:52
52102Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:13:28+00:01:15
62104Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:14:14+00:02:01
72103Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:14:39+00:02:26
82204Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1200:15:09+00:02:56
92106Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK1100:15:32+00:03:19
102406Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:16:36+00:04:23
112402Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:16:37+00:04:24
122304Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:17:40+00:05:27
132300Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Girls
NORK1300:17:43+00:05:30
142309Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1300:17:46+00:05:33
152404Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:17:49+00:05:36
162305Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:17:49+00:05:36
172400Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:17:52+00:05:39
182408Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1400:17:55+00:05:42
192311Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:17:57+00:05:44
202306Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1300:18:09+00:05:56
212403Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:18:44+00:06:31
222108Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / SIF
ISLK1100:19:48+00:07:35
232310Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:20:40+00:08:27
242603Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1600:35:17+00:23:04
252504Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1500:35:17+00:23:04
26302Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker CK
NORK-jun00:38:11+00:25:58
272503Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:38:49+00:26:36
28803Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:38:55+00:26:42
29900Klara Lyngnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:39:14+00:27:01
30852Trude Dombestein Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:39:14+00:27:01
31801Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 17-2900:39:23+00:27:10
32901Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:39:24+00:27:11
332501Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1500:39:34+00:27:21
342500Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1500:41:06+00:28:53
352505Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:42:27+00:30:14
36951Sissel Steensland
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:42:42+00:30:29
37902Annette Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:44:19+00:32:06
38903Heidi Tronbøl
SK Rye sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:45:52+00:33:39
39800Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 17-2900:46:33+00:34:20
40111Sunniva Dring
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:51:39+00:39:26
41107Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:52:10+00:39:57
42108Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:52:37+00:40:24
43114Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Asker elite MTB
NORK-senLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
44103Synne Steinsland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:53:39+00:41:26
45106Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen00:54:09+00:41:56
46102Linn Røyne
Bærum OCK / Team Velo City
NORK-sen00:54:59+00:42:46
47105Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen00:57:26+00:45:13
8502Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-800:08:06
9500Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORK900:13:40
9514Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:07:31
8500Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:05:13
2006Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK1000:17:50
8501Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:37
9512Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK900:07:21
8520Emilie Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:17
9504Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:13:40
2000Hanne Sofie Sletten
Follo SK
NORK1000:07:52
8517Hedda Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORK6-800:07:37
9505Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:07:24
8503Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-800:07:16
8519ida østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORK6-800:04:30
2003Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1000:14:01
2002Karoline Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:16:17
8510Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:40
9502Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:07:57
8509Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:33
2004Malin Elvegård
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1000:07:56
8506Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:48
9507Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK900:13:44
9511Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel / Pers bil
NORK900:06:00
2005Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1000:16:51
8504Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK6-800:06:37
9508Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK900:07:54
8518Sigrid Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORK6-800:05:59
8505Tindra Mørstad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Letth
NORK6-800:07:42
304Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-junDNF
2301Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13DNF
109Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNF
2312Mina Rosendahl Moland
Follo SK
NORK13DNF
100Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORK-senDNS
2600Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK16DNS
2100Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11DNS
2409Aurora Wergeland
Svelvik SK
K14DNS
101Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2302Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK13DNS
301Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK-junDNS
2107Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK11DNS
2410Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK14DNS
104Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
303Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK-junDNS
2602Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK16DNS
2201Ina Rafen-Sparby
Bærum OCK
NORK12DNS
2308Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / SIF
NORK13DNS
2601Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK16DNS
2401Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK14DNS
851Kristel Linnea Mulelid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2303Kristin Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK13DNS
2105Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK11DNS
850Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-39DNS
2411mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14DNS
Meld feil