Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 2: Bærums verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12406Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:18:19
22408Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1400:18:44+00:00:25
32304Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:19:08+00:00:49
42401Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:19:31+00:01:12
52402Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:19:57+00:01:38
62309Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1300:19:57+00:01:38
72410Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1400:20:40+00:02:21
82400Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:21:01+00:02:42
92300Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Girls
NORK1300:21:17+00:02:58
102306Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1300:23:12+00:04:53
112411mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:23:35+00:05:16
122403Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:26:50+00:08:31
1324Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:28:02+00:09:43
1420Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:28:23+00:10:04
152Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK / Team Milsluker`N
NORM-sen00:28:54+00:10:35
1626Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:29:20+00:11:01
174Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NORM-sen00:29:41+00:11:22
1812Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-sen00:30:13+00:11:54
1915Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:30:19+00:12:00
20206Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:30:59+00:12:40
216Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:31:05+00:12:46
223018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:31:09+00:12:50
2327Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:31:15+00:12:56
243004Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:31:43+00:13:24
253008Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:31:48+00:13:29
263033Erik Bøhler Hansen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:31:56+00:13:37
274028Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:31:57+00:13:38
284071David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:31:58+00:13:39
294007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:32:04+00:13:45
3023Magnus Kolstad
Solør CK / Swix
NORM-sen00:32:11+00:13:52
317Thomas Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:32:26+00:14:07
3210Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:32:26+00:14:07
33213gard brovold
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Maridalen skiklubb
NORM-jun00:32:27+00:14:08
344046Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:32:28+00:14:09
354006Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:32:29+00:14:10
363017Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3900:32:33+00:14:14
371Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:32:43+00:14:24
383005Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel
NZLMSport 30-3900:33:00+00:14:41
39216Olav Engen
Bærum OCK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:33:01+00:14:42
401709Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-2900:33:12+00:14:53
415015Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORMSport 50-5900:33:15+00:14:56
423016Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 30-3900:33:17+00:14:58
435010Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 50-5900:33:25+00:15:06
444003Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:33:30+00:15:11
45204Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:33:37+00:15:18
464019Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:33:37+00:15:18
474064Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Terreng gamlis
NORMSport 40-4900:33:38+00:15:19
48201Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:33:49+00:15:30
494004Tor Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:33:51+00:15:32
504067Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:33:55+00:15:36
513032Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:34:04+00:15:45
52205Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORM-jun00:34:13+00:15:54
533001Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:34:32+00:16:13
543014Steve Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:34:32+00:16:13
553007Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 30-3900:34:37+00:16:18
561708Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:34:41+00:16:22
571703Albert Skog
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 17-2900:34:42+00:16:23
583027Geir Henning Lund
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:34:45+00:16:26
594055Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:34:46+00:16:27
604060Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:34:46+00:16:27
6125Jakob Hanserud
Bygdø IL
NORM-sen00:35:05+00:16:46
624011Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:35:11+00:16:52
631706Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 17-2900:35:21+00:17:02
644065Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:35:24+00:17:05
654029Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK
NORMSport 40-4900:35:27+00:17:08
663012Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:35:28+00:17:09
674068Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:35:36+00:17:17
684070Trond Vidar Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NORMSport 40-4900:35:38+00:17:19
694001Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel / Statkraft
NORMSport 40-4900:35:47+00:17:28
706001Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:35:48+00:17:29
714066Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / tatifletten
SWEMSport 40-4900:35:49+00:17:30
724022Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 40-4900:35:53+00:17:34
73111Sunniva Dring
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:35:58+00:17:39
745007Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:36:02+00:17:43
755000Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5900:36:44+00:18:25
765011Cato Myhren Ekvoll
Kloppa offroadklubb / Coca-Cola
NORMSport 50-5900:36:52+00:18:33
775001Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 50-5900:37:02+00:18:43
784035Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENMSport 40-4900:37:04+00:18:45
794063Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:37:14+00:18:55
804062Runar Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:37:14+00:18:55
814043Svein Hetland
Njård
NORMSport 40-4900:37:47+00:19:28
824061Odd Willy Brude
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:37:56+00:19:37
83211Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK
NORM-jun00:38:05+00:19:46
844036Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:38:08+00:19:49
854000Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:38:12+00:19:53
865014Bjørn Olav Evensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:38:14+00:19:55
87112Emily Benham
Hadeland CK / Cannondale Girls UK
GBRK-sen00:38:21+00:20:02
884052Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Telia
NORMSport 40-4900:38:22+00:20:03
89100Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORK-sen00:38:36+00:20:17
904049Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:38:39+00:20:20
915009Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 50-5900:38:39+00:20:20
924058Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:38:44+00:20:25
93212Geir Norderud Sande
Smaalenene SK
NORM-jun00:38:59+00:20:40
945023Stein Erik Berthelsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 50-5900:39:07+00:20:48
951707Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:39:23+00:21:04
964021Rune Porsholt
Soon CK
DENMSport 40-4900:39:23+00:21:04
974047Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:39:38+00:21:19
984017Jan Sølve Borlaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:39:39+00:21:20
994050espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 40-4900:39:54+00:21:35
1004016Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GERMSport 40-4900:39:58+00:21:39
Meld feil