Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 2: Bærums verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
14025Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:47:06
24007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:47:20+00:00:14
34028Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:47:33+00:00:27
44071David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:47:47+00:00:41
54046Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:48:00+00:00:54
64006Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sykkelboden
NOR00:48:13+00:01:07
74019Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:49:51+00:02:45
84003Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:50:11+00:03:05
94067Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:50:12+00:03:06
104064Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Terreng gamlis
NOR00:50:19+00:03:13
114004Tor Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:50:54+00:03:48
124055Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:51:24+00:04:18
134060Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NOR00:51:42+00:04:36
144011Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:52:11+00:05:05
154070Trond Vidar Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR00:52:20+00:05:14
164065Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:52:22+00:05:16
174068Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:52:35+00:05:29
184001Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel / Statkraft
NOR00:53:09+00:06:03
194029Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK
NOR00:53:27+00:06:21
204022Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:53:36+00:06:30
214035Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN00:55:03+00:07:57
224043Svein Hetland
Njård
NOR00:55:39+00:08:33
234000Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:56:11+00:09:05
244036Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:56:40+00:09:34
254061Odd Willy Brude
Bærum OCK
NOR00:56:46+00:09:40
264058Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NOR00:56:58+00:09:52
274049Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NOR00:57:29+00:10:23
284052Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Telia
NOR00:58:17+00:11:11
294047Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:58:59+00:11:53
304063Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NOR00:59:02+00:11:56
314021Rune Porsholt
Soon CK
DEN00:59:30+00:12:24
324041Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:59:32+00:12:26
334016Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GER00:59:54+00:12:48
344050espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NOR01:00:20+00:13:14
354062Runar Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:00:27+00:13:21
364012Nigel Halpern
Bærum OCK
GBR01:01:04+00:13:58
374051Bjørn Tscherning Hjulstad
Sagene IF Sykkel / Stiseksjonen
NOR01:01:54+00:14:48
384017Jan Sølve Borlaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:08:43+00:21:37
4066Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / tatifletten
SWEDNF
4048Morten Løken
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNF
4069Pål Breng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
4014Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
4023Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORDNF
4044Truls Andersen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORDNF
4034Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4018Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORDNS
4002Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORDNS
4020Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
4005David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRDNS
4033Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
4030Finn-Vegard Nordhagen
Åskollen SK
NORDNS
4010Jamieson Pothecary
SK Rye sykkel / Team Letth
NORDNS
4027Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Milslukern Sport
NORDNS
4008Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORDNS
4031lars erik koritov
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Original Teamwear
NORDNS
4009Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4032ole andre garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
4015Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4040Rolf-Arne Eriksen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORDNS
4026Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
4042Thomas Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil