Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 2: Bærums verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11151Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:17:39
21136Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:17:48+00:00:09
31131Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:18:09+00:00:30
41127Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:19:55+00:02:16
51113markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:19:58+00:02:19
61126Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:20:06+00:02:27
71112Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:14+00:03:35
81106Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NOR00:21:18+00:03:39
91134Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:21:19+00:03:40
101139Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:21:28+00:03:49
111147Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:21:29+00:03:50
121137Markus Fredrik Bagstevold
Asker CK
NOR00:21:50+00:04:11
131130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:21:50+00:04:11
141146Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:21:55+00:04:16
151128Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:22:14+00:04:35
161132Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:22:17+00:04:38
171102Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:22:26+00:04:47
181152Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NOR00:22:26+00:04:47
191138Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NOR00:23:08+00:05:29
201133Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:23:43+00:06:04
211157Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NOR00:23:53+00:06:14
221120Nikolai Gudim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:01+00:06:22
231123Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:07+00:06:28
241111Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:26+00:06:47
251114Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:24:33+00:06:54
261161Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NOR00:24:55+00:07:16
271141Adrian Bølling Ingeberg
Nesodden SK / Nesodden sykkelklubb
NOR00:25:32+00:07:53
281150Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:26:22+00:08:43
291107Emil Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:33+00:08:54
301103Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NOR00:26:39+00:09:00
311160Gaute Fredriksen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:27:22+00:09:43
321159Johannes Rolland
Lørenskog CK / Barn 7-12 år
NOR00:27:27+00:09:48
331104Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:04+00:10:25
341158Kristoffer Stensland
Bingsfoss SK
NOR00:28:18+00:10:39
351124Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:28:24+00:10:45
361105Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NOR00:28:40+00:11:01
371145Mathias Lade
Bingsfoss SK
NOR00:28:44+00:11:05
381122Vetle Kristoffersen
Bærum OCK / Boc Terreng
NOR00:30:28+00:12:49
391156Andreas Bekkelund Melsæther
Bærum OCK
NOR00:30:42+00:13:03
401148Sondre Ekvoll
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:31:23+00:13:44
411149Oskar Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NOR00:37:04+00:19:25
1117Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1115Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORDNF
1100Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1101Andreas Torp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1125Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORDNS
1110Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1154Edward Eng Bruer
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1121Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1135Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORDNS
1109Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1108Gabriel Sørnmo
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1153Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1165Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1155Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1140Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1129Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1144Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1143Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1119Sander Skogstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1142Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil