Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 2: Bærums verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11002Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:42
11041Benjamin Brobakken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:00
11003Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NOR00:17:00
11000Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:13:07
11005Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:12
11038Christian Mathias Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:16:23
11033Christian Thomas Blokhus
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:21
11007Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:06
11045Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:11
11046Frederick Emil Høyerholt
--- ingen klubb --- / TRY IL
NOR00:17:33
11008Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:11:36
11040Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NOR00:15:05
11032Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NOR00:12:17
11009Iver Mørch
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:38
11024Jonas Aleksander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:14:59
11010Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NOR00:11:43
11022Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:30
11021Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:18
11039Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:13:25
11001Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:12:55
11028Mathias Birkelund
Asker CK
NOR00:14:51
11011Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:15:37
11029Mathias Kristoffersen Melby
Asker CK
NOR00:21:43
11017Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:25
11023Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:16:23
11012Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NOR00:12:40
11043Sindre Axelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Axelsen Dirt Riders
NOR00:15:34
11030Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NOR00:12:32
11031Torkil Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NOR00:16:01
11044Vebjørn Söder
Bærum OCK
NOR00:17:37
11026William Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:10:47
1042Theodor Dilling Gomo
Kolbotn SK
NORDNF
1004Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1006Christian Nystad Bergheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1034Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORDNS
1025Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORDNS
1015Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1016Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1036Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1019Jo Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1020Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1018Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1027martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORDNS
1014Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1013Simen Andersen Brenne
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
Meld feil