Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 2: Bærums verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18070Andreas Bror Kildahl
Bærum OCK
NOR00:06:40
18001Andreas Gudbrandsen Schlichting
Bærum OCK
NOR00:08:51
18058Andreas Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NOR00:07:57
18061Andreas Lade
Bingsfoss SK
NOR00:09:19
18006Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NOR00:06:58
18002Ask Kvalø
Bærum OCK
NOR00:09:10
18005Benjamin Johan Foldøy London
Bærum OCK
NOR00:08:55
18013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:38
18008Einar Andreas Sletten
Follo SK
NOR00:05:16
18009Elias Braathen
Follo SK
NOR00:07:08
18011Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:57
18077Even Axelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Axelsens Dirt Riders
NOR00:07:10
18012Fredrik Schlichting Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:10:40
18079Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:06:13
18050Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:06:38
18063Johan Kildal Askvig
--- ingen klubb --- / Konglerudtoppen
NOR00:08:18
18044Kristoffer Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:39
18018Lars Filseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:07:11
18076Lars Teigland Støre
Bærum OCK / M6-8
NOR00:06:37
18071Lauritz Wiig
Bærum OCK
NOR00:07:08
18069Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NOR00:06:56
18055Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NOR00:06:00
18068Magnus Hårstad-Evjen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:10:15
18019Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:06:58
18080Martin Mikkelsen Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:07:05
18073Mathias Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:09:12
18052Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:05:51
18039Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NED00:06:47
18030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:49
18024Mikkel Rafen-Sparby
Bærum OCK
NOR00:08:21
18062Sigurd Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / SIF
NOR00:07:36
18028Simen Ansteinsson-Flatvad
Bærum OCK
NOR00:05:34
18026Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:32
18078Sondre Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:23
18065Sverre Bryn Folvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:11
18072Ulrik Hansen Sæbø
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NOR00:08:15
8066Andreas Ljåstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Ljåstad
NORDNS
8007Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK
NORDNS
8059Bjørnar Øhrn Johansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
8010Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8053Christian Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORDNS
8014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8025Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8029Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8049Felix Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
8074Hampus Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORDNS
8035Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8046Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORDNS
8054Håkon Tendø Zwaig
Asker CK
NORDNS
8041Jhon Vetle Mæhlum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8043Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8015Jonas Kay
Follo SK
NORDNS
8045Jonas Skundberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8047Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8048Kasper Jamt Snekkermoen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8017leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORDNS
8042Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8040Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8038Mikkel Erikstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8036Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8034Neo Christoffer Dalsgard
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8033Nicolai Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8032Olav Remøy Strømsvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8021Olle Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORDNS
8031Peder Lid-Strand
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8027Sigurd Bjella Unneberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8067Sigurd Grønvold
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Hakadal IL
NORDNS
8075Sina Støre
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8023Sivert Landrø Grindedal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8022Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8016Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8051Theo Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NORDNS
8004Ulrik Moen Mevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8003Ulrik Olai Hauge
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8000William McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8057William Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
Meld feil