Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 2: Bærums verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1403Nikolai Rudshaug
Follo SK
NORM14DNS
1202Noa Dahl Godtland
Follo SK
M12DNS
2311Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
5003Oddbjørn Raaum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
3015Olav Jørgensen
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4032ole andre garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
8Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Original Teamwear
NORM-senDNS
1323Ole Christoffer Johansen
Ringerike SK
NORM13DNS
1155Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
1140Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM11DNS
1129Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM11DNS
1211Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
1507Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM15DNS
3030Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1144Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM11DNS
4015Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4040Rolf-Arne Eriksen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4026Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1341Sander Buen-Bjørsnøs
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1143Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1212Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12DNS
1119Sander Skogstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1305Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1615Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM16DNS
1204Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
1322Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1616Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM16DNS
107Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-senDNS
1700Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1142Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM11DNS
4042Thomas Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
11Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-senDNS
2305Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
1602Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM16DNS
3002Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Inbound Group AS
NORMSport 30-39DNS
2407Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14DNS
29Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-senDNS
9Torbjørn Svanstrøm
Lørenskog CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORM-senDNS
300Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK-junDNS
2307Victoria Nitteberg
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORK13DNS
1619Walter Fische Pettersen
Asker CK / Milslukern Sport
NORM16DNS
209William Karlsson
Soon CK
NORM-junDNS
1042Theodor Dilling Gomo
Kolbotn SK
NORM10DNF
9500Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORK9DNS
9000Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8066Andreas Ljåstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Ljåstad
NORM6-8DNS
8007Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
8501Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
1004Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8059Bjørnar Øhrn Johansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-8DNS
8010Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9006Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1006Christian Nystad Bergheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8053Christian Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORM6-8DNS
1034Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM10DNS
8014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9501Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
9010Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1025Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
8025Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9015Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9005Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
9503Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
9504Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
9016Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8029Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9026Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM9DNS
8049Felix Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-8DNS
1015Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
M10DNS
1016Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8074Hampus Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM6-8DNS
8511Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-8DNS
8513Helene Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORK6-8DNS
8035Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9019Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8046Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM6-8DNS
8054Håkon Tendø Zwaig
Asker CK
NORM6-8DNS
8503Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
9007Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
8507Jenny Bekken
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
1036Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM10DNS
8041Jhon Vetle Mæhlum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1019Jo Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9021Joakim Ellingsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8043Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8015Jonas Kay
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
9022Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8045Jonas Skundberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8047Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8048Kasper Jamt Snekkermoen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8017leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1020Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9025Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM9DNS
8042Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8509Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8508Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
2004Malin Elvegård
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK10DNS
9020Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8040Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1018Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
Meld feil