Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12202Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK1200:10:06
22105Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1100:10:11+00:00:05
32101Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1100:11:41+00:01:35
42203Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1200:11:43+00:01:37
52102Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:12:34+00:02:28
62107Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK1100:13:29+00:03:23
72100Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:14:23+00:04:17
82104Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:14:28+00:04:22
92103Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:14:30+00:04:24
102204Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1200:14:49+00:04:43
112200Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:15:05+00:04:59
122108Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / SIF
ISLK1100:17:42+00:07:36
132406Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:18:02+00:07:56
142408Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1400:18:03+00:07:57
152600Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1600:18:22+00:08:16
162504Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1500:18:22+00:08:16
172304Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:18:28+00:08:22
182402Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:18:38+00:08:32
192401Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:18:40+00:08:34
202601Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1600:19:24+00:09:18
212502Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:19:25+00:09:19
222503Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:19:30+00:09:24
232400Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:19:33+00:09:27
242500Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1500:19:39+00:09:33
252501Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1500:19:52+00:09:46
262301Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1300:19:54+00:09:48
272305Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:20:02+00:09:56
282309Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1300:20:11+00:10:05
282410Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1400:20:11+00:10:05
302300Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Girls
NORK1300:20:12+00:10:06
312404Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:20:19+00:10:13
322311Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:21:11+00:11:05
332306Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1300:21:19+00:11:13
342411mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:21:53+00:11:47
352409Aurora Wergeland
Svelvik SK
K1400:22:03+00:11:57
362403Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:22:45+00:12:39
372407Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:23:01+00:12:55
382405Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:25:16+00:15:10
392307Victoria Nitteberg
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORK1300:25:34+00:15:28
402310Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:29:13+00:19:07
412308Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / SIF
NORK1300:30:06+00:20:00
42300Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK-jun00:34:16+00:24:10
43304Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-jun00:36:18+00:26:12
44850Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-3900:38:04+00:27:58
45303Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK-jun00:39:57+00:29:51
46851Kristel Linnea Mulelid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:40:35+00:30:29
47852Trude Dombestein Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:40:49+00:30:43
48801Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 17-2900:41:50+00:31:44
49302Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker CK
NORK-jun00:41:54+00:31:48
50901Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:42:15+00:32:09
51802Linn Bylars
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEKSport 17-2900:42:21+00:32:15
52803Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:42:42+00:32:36
53900Klara Lyngnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:43:03+00:32:57
54951Sissel Steensland
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:48:23+00:38:17
55108Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:51:21+00:41:15
56107Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:51:24+00:41:18
57110Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:52:42+00:42:36
58111Sunniva Dring
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:53:03+00:42:57
59102Linn Røyne
Bærum OCK / Team Velo City
NORK-sen00:54:57+00:44:51
60106Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen00:55:14+00:45:08
61109Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen00:55:16+00:45:10
62950Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:56:55+00:46:49
63101Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen01:02:17+00:52:11
64800Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 17-2901:03:03+00:52:57
65105Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen01:03:10+00:53:04
8502Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:53
8500Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:03:43
8501Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:05:18
9501Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:06:53
9512Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK900:04:54
9503Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:07:40
9504Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:07:21
8511Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-800:05:13
2000Hanne Sofie Sletten
Follo SK
NORK1000:08:25
9505Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:05:45
8503Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:41
9510Ingeborg Marvik Dahl Rystad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:07:02
8507Jenny Bekken
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:05:13
2003Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1000:07:15
2001Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:07:02
2002Karoline Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:08:49
8510Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:05:22
9502Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:07:10
8508Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:04:23
2004Malin Elvegård
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1000:08:34
8512Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK6-800:05:04
8514Maria Augestad-Dyrhaug
Kolbotn SK / 2007/2008
NORK6-800:04:41
9506Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:05:52
8506Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:05:27
9507Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK900:07:30
9509Oda Fet Sollien
Kolbotn SK
NORK900:07:24
9511Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel / Pers bil
NORK900:07:07
2005Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1000:08:07
8504Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:25
8505Tindra Mørstad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Letth
NORK6-800:05:25
8515Viktoria Elise Jordan
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK6-800:07:30
100Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORK-senDNF
104Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNF
2302Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK13DNS
301Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK-junDNS
Meld feil