Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
14031lars erik koritov
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Original Teamwear
NOR00:43:44
24008Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR00:43:46+00:00:02
34033Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:44:22+00:00:38
44028Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:44:47+00:01:03
54006Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sykkelboden
NOR00:44:54+00:01:10
64007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:45:16+00:01:32
74025Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:45:29+00:01:45
84011Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:46:22+00:02:38
94046Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:46:28+00:02:44
104019Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:47:47+00:04:03
114055Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:47:53+00:04:09
124004Tor Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:48:03+00:04:19
134029Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK
NOR00:48:29+00:04:45
144057Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:48:45+00:05:01
154024Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:48:47+00:05:03
164018Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:49:48+00:06:04
174020Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:50:09+00:06:25
184040Rolf-Arne Eriksen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NOR00:50:17+00:06:33
194030Finn-Vegard Nordhagen
Åskollen SK
NOR00:50:39+00:06:55
204056Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:51:09+00:07:25
214001Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel / Statkraft
NOR00:51:22+00:07:38
224054Jan-Tore Bratlie
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:52:37+00:08:53
234000Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:52:45+00:09:01
244022Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:52:50+00:09:06
254047Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:52:55+00:09:11
264058Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NOR00:53:12+00:09:28
274049Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NOR00:53:28+00:09:44
284014Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:53:33+00:09:49
294035Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN00:53:40+00:09:56
304052Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Telia
NOR00:53:55+00:10:11
314036Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:54:40+00:10:56
324042Thomas Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:54:58+00:11:14
334013pål thomas kvil
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team LETTH
NOR00:55:10+00:11:26
344023Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR00:55:13+00:11:29
354038Bjørn Erik Neerland
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Letth
NOR00:55:29+00:11:45
364050espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NOR00:55:57+00:12:13
374043Svein Hetland
Njård
NOR00:55:58+00:12:14
384016Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GER00:56:12+00:12:28
394039Per Inge Rolness
CK Jarlsberg
NOR00:57:01+00:13:17
404053Thomas Haug
IK Hero
NOR00:57:12+00:13:28
414041Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:57:40+00:13:56
424037Geir Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:57:44+00:14:00
434051Bjørn Tscherning Hjulstad
Sagene IF Sykkel / Stiseksjonen
NOR00:57:51+00:14:07
444017Jan Sølve Borlaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:58:29+00:14:45
454021Rune Porsholt
Soon CK
DEN00:59:37+00:15:53
464012Nigel Halpern
Bærum OCK
GBR01:01:11+00:17:27
474009Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR01:01:36+00:17:52
484005David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBR01:04:18+00:20:34
494048Morten Løken
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR01:06:04+00:22:20
504002Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NOR01:08:27+00:24:43
514059Yngve Lien
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:10:27+00:26:43
524010Jamieson Pothecary
SK Rye sykkel / Team Letth
NOR01:10:52+00:27:08
4034Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNF
4003Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
4032ole andre garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNF
4015Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
4026Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
4045Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
4027Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Milslukern Sport
NORDNS
4068Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4044Truls Andersen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil