Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18058Andreas Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NOR00:04:58
18061Andreas Lade
Bingsfoss SK
NOR00:06:01
18066Andreas Ljåstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Ljåstad
NOR00:04:56
18007Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK
NOR00:02:50
18059Bjørnar Øhrn Johansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:04:27
18010Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:37:43
18060Christoffer Halvorsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:03:55
18014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:34
18008Einar Andreas Sletten
Follo SK
NOR00:02:55
18009Elias Braathen
Follo SK
NOR00:05:45
18025Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:46
18011Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:49
18029Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:44
18049Felix Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:05:22
18046Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:04:58
18037Hermann Sollid Habberstad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NOR00:05:15
18054Håkon Tendø Zwaig
Asker CK
NOR00:06:15
18050Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:03:48
18041Jhon Vetle Mæhlum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:15
18063Johan Kildal Askvig
--- ingen klubb --- / Konglerudtoppen
NOR00:05:43
18015Jonas Kay
Follo SK
NOR00:03:46
18047Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:44
18044Kristoffer Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:57
18064Lavrans Snorreson Nilsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:05:05
18017leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NOR00:03:56
18055Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NOR00:03:47
18042Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:38
18068Magnus Hårstad-Evjen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:07:52
18019Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:05:11
18040Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:54
18052Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:03:34
18039Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NED00:05:37
18038Mikkel Erikstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:00
18030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:30:04
18036Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:19
18034Neo Christoffer Dalsgard
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:06:05
18032Olav Remøy Strømsvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:28
18062Sigurd Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / SIF
NOR00:04:57
18027Sigurd Bjella Unneberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:58
18067Sigurd Grønvold
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Hakadal IL
NOR00:05:02
18026Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:57
18023Sivert Landrø Grindedal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:23
18022Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:03
18020Sondre Moldegård
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:40
18065Sverre Bryn Folvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:15
18016Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:23
18051Theo Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NOR00:06:28
18004Ulrik Moen Mevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:49
18003Ulrik Olai Hauge
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:06:23
18000William McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:06:13
18057William Salomonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:04:55
8006Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NORDNS
8013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8056Erling Melvær Ettestøl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8035Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8043Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8045Jonas Skundberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8048Kasper Jamt Snekkermoen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8018Lars Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8069Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
8024Mikkel Rafen-Sparby
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8033Nicolai Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8021Olle Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORDNS
8031Peder Lid-Strand
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil