Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

Kalascup 2016Oslo Terrengsykkelcup
K-junK-senK10K11K12K13K14K15K16K6-8K9KSport 17-29KSport 30-39KSport 40-49KSport 50-59M-junM-senM10M11M12M13M14M15M16M6-8M9MSport 17-29MSport 30-39MSport 40-49MSport 50-59MSport 60+
RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagSum2016-R72016-R62016-R52016-R42016-R32016-R22016-R1
11002Aksel LaForceNORIF Frøy Sykkel102222222
11000Brage LidsheimNORCykleklubben Nittedal10222222
11005Christian HolmNORIF Frøy Sykkel102222222
11007Christoffer ÅnensenNORIF Frøy Sykkel10222222
11034Edvard AanestadNORRøa IL1022222
11009Iver MørchNORBærum OCK1022222
11010Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SK102222222
11022Julian Vesterhus-JacobsenNORIF Frøy Sykkel10222222
11021Jørgen RønNORIF Frøy Sykkel102222222
11001Marcus Alexander NæssNORCykleklubben Nittedal10222222
11011Mathias KahrsNORFollo SK102222222
11017Nikolai NilsenNORIF Frøy Sykkel10222222
11023Oscar BertheussenNORRomeriksåsen SK10221222
11012Sander Skjong AarøNORFollo SK102222222
11030Sivert Listøl MoskaugNORAsker CK10222222
11026William HaugNORSvelvik SK102222222
-1067Anders ReutzNORSK Rye sykkel-2
-1064Andreas HolvikNORSK Rye sykkel-2
-1035Audun RidderstrømNOR--- ingen klubb ---Rye sykkel-2
-1041Benjamin BrobakkenNORSK Rye sykkel-2
-1004Benjamin McFarlaneNORIF Frøy Sykkel-2
-1003Birk Ballestad RoungeNORBærum OCK-2
-1068Bjørn-Morten Lundekvam BjørsethNORSK Rye sykkelRye Terreng M10 (Gul)-2
-1038Christian Mathias TombreNORRomeriksåsen SK-2
-1033Christian Thomas BlokhusNORSK Rye sykkel-22
-1025Eirik Sjøl VærnesNORAsker CK-222
-1050Elias Ingar HardersenNORNesodden SK-222
-1045Eskil HafskjoldNORSK Rye sykkel-22
-1057Eskild Lundberg LarsenNORSoon CK-2
-1015Felix LobmaierIF Frøy Sykkel-22
-1066Filip JensenNORSK Rye sykkel-2
-1053Filip SimicNORNesodden SK-2
-1046Frederick Emil HøyerholtNOR--- ingen klubb ---TRY IL-2
-1016Gabriel SolemNORIF Frøy Sykkel-2
-1008Henrik FilsethNORBærum OCK-2
-1040Herman Haug SeljåsenNORAsker CK-2222
-1032Håvard ØiomNORRingerike SK-2222
-1049Ivar Elias GunnarrudNORNesodden SK-222
-1060Jakob Tungesvik HøstmarkNORMoss CK-2
-1036Jesper MohaugenNORRomeriksåsen SK-22
-1019Jo Gujord RøisliNORIF Frøy Sykkel-22
-1024Jonas Aleksander RindalNORLørenskog CK-222
-1020Linus Pedersen DallandNORIF Frøy Sykkel-22
-1039Lucas MartinsenNORRomeriksåsen SK-2222
-1058Ludvik Røvig-MorbechNORSoon CK-2
-1051Mads Onsaker GulbrandsenNORMoss CK-2
-1037Magnus BlåfjellNORRomeriksåsen SK-2
-1055Magnus StangenesNORNesodden SK-2
-1069Markos SolllienNORSK Rye sykkelrye-2
-1018Martin TangenNORIF Frøy Sykkel-2
-1027martin zwaigNORAsker CK-222
-1056Matheo Kant PangopoulosNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelDSK-2
-1028Mathias BirkelundNORAsker CK-222
-1029Mathias Kristoffersen MelbyNORAsker CK-2222
-1059Morgan Setten JohansenNORSoon CK-222
-1063Oscar TaxtNORSK Rye sykkelgul gruppe-2
-1065Oskar Mollatt WirstadNORSK Rye sykkel-2
-1014Sander Lille-RødbergetNORIF Frøy Sykkel-2
-1013Simen Andersen BrenneIF Frøy Sykkel-1
-1043Sindre AxelsenNORFossum IF SykkelAxelsen Dirt Riders-2
-1061Sindre StrandNORNanset IF-2
-1054Sondre Rønning KopperudNORNesodden SK-2
-1047sondre østbye støvernNORAaby CK-2
-1042Theodor Dilling GomoNORKolbotn SK-1
-1048Theodor SettenNORSoon CK-222
-1070Theodor SteneNORSK Rye sykkel-2
-1052Tor Even AskautrudNORNesodden SK-2
-1031Torkil Sletmoen FagernesNORAsker CK-2222
-1044Vebjørn SöderNORBærum OCK-2