Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
11151Sivert EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelM1100:09:1918:56:0000:00:2600:08:54
11207Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:09:2018:55:0000:00:2500:08:55
21136Jørgen NordhagenNORAsker CKM1100:09:2918:56:0000:00:2800:09:01
21217Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:09:3018:55:0000:00:3000:08:59
31225Brage BakkenNORKrokskogen CykleklubbM1200:09:3218:55:0000:00:2800:09:04
41203Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM1200:09:4118:55:0000:00:2600:09:15
51224Brage Gleditsch BrustadNORAsker CKM1200:09:4418:55:0000:00:2700:09:17
61214Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:09:4618:55:0000:00:2800:09:18
71201Axel FilsethNORBærum OCKM1200:09:5418:55:0000:00:2900:09:25
31127Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon CKM1100:09:5618:56:0000:00:2800:09:28
41125Casper Røvig-MorbechNORSoon CKM1100:09:5618:56:0000:00:3100:09:26
12202Mathilde Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKEnergihuset MeridaK1200:10:0618:57:0000:00:2300:09:43
81220Anders BekkevardNORHalden CKM1200:10:0618:55:0000:00:3200:09:34
91222Jakob EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM1200:10:0918:55:0000:00:2600:09:42
12105Lisa Kristine JordeNORAsker CKK1100:10:1118:57:0000:00:2400:09:47
101213Sven Kristoffer HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:10:1718:55:0000:00:4800:09:29
111218Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:10:1818:55:0000:00:2700:09:52
51126Marius SønstebyNORSoon CKM1100:10:1918:56:0000:00:2800:09:51
121210Fritjof M. KvaleidNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:10:2918:55:0000:00:3200:09:56
61113markus RindliNORFollo SKM1100:10:3618:56:0000:00:3400:10:02
71147Lars HeggenNORKloppa offroadklubbM1100:10:4018:56:0000:00:3200:10:09
81102Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM1100:10:4718:56:0000:00:3000:10:17
131223Stian Høivik BørjaNORLørenskog CKM1200:10:5618:55:0000:00:3300:10:23
141200Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:10:5718:55:0000:00:2900:10:28
91112Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:10:5818:56:0000:00:4100:10:18
151205Ulrik Berg SalomonsenNORFollo SKM1200:11:0218:55:0000:00:3100:10:31
101143Sander GuttormsenNORKonnerud IL SykkelM1100:11:0518:56:0000:00:3300:10:32
161206Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:11:0618:55:0000:00:2900:10:37
171212Sander SeiersnesNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:11:0618:55:0000:00:2600:10:40
111137Markus Fredrik BagstevoldNORAsker CKM1100:11:0918:56:0000:00:3100:10:38
121130Bjørn Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelM1100:11:0918:56:0000:00:2900:10:40
131132Marius AuneNORLørenskog CKM1100:11:1018:56:0000:00:3700:10:33
181226Fabian FinstadNORNesodden SKM1200:11:1018:55:0000:00:3000:10:40
191202Noa Dahl GodtlandFollo SKM1200:11:2018:55:0000:00:3100:10:49
201216Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:11:3218:55:0000:00:2700:11:05
141133Ole Alexander EnerhaugenNORSande SpKl SykkelM1100:11:3318:56:0000:00:2700:11:05
151123Oscar RisnesNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:11:4018:56:0000:00:3300:11:06
22101Hedda Steine GulholmNORFollo SKK1100:11:4118:57:0000:00:2500:11:17
161146Jonas SyversenNORKloppa offroadklubbM1100:11:4218:56:0000:00:4200:10:59
22203Solveig Lie StøverudNORLørenskog CKK1200:11:4318:57:0000:00:2600:11:17
171152Emil Bye EriksenNORSoon CKM1100:11:4318:56:0000:00:2900:11:14
181111Stian VestliNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:11:4718:56:0000:00:3900:11:08
191135Felix KildahlNORAsker CKM1100:11:5018:56:0000:00:3800:11:12
201153Iver SyrristNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:11:5218:56:0000:00:3100:11:21
211120Nikolai GudimNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:11:5418:56:0000:00:3500:11:19
221142Thomas Lysaker BotilsrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM1100:12:0018:56:0000:00:3700:11:23
211219Magnus Løken AubertNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:12:0718:55:0000:00:3300:11:34
221228Jonathan NordraakNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:12:0818:55:0000:00:3400:11:34
231114Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM1100:12:1218:56:0000:00:2900:11:42
231209Tarald HaugNORBærum OCKM1200:12:2318:55:0000:00:3600:11:47
32102Jenny Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:12:3418:57:0000:00:2700:12:08
241124Øyvind K. RasmussenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:12:3418:56:0000:00:3700:11:57
251141Adrian Bølling IngebergNORNesodden SKNesodden sykkelklubbM1100:12:4118:56:0000:00:3900:12:02
261144Philip Sander AlnesNORKonnerud IL SykkelM1100:12:4618:56:0000:00:4000:12:06
271155Oliver DamanNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:12:5018:56:0000:00:3800:12:12
281154Edward Eng BruerNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:12:5818:56:0000:00:3600:12:22
241211Peder Orheim HatlenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:13:0118:55:0000:00:3400:12:28
291103Eirik Aamot EikemoNORFollo SKM1100:13:0418:56:0000:00:3400:12:30
301150Mikkel Erikstad VestliNORLørenskog CKM1100:13:0818:56:0000:00:3100:12:37
42107Frida Andrea GarnvikNORKonnerud IL SykkelK1100:13:2918:57:0000:00:2600:13:03
311109Filip MartinsenNORFollo SKM1100:13:3518:56:0000:00:3800:12:57
321117Lasse HaugNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:13:4718:56:0000:00:3600:13:11
251227Martin Larsen BjekåsNORBærum OCKM1200:13:4718:55:0000:00:5000:12:57
331107Emil KristiansenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:13:4818:56:0000:00:4100:13:07
261208Oliver IbsenNORBærum OCKM1200:13:5018:55:0000:00:3600:13:14
341105Elliot AaenNORFollo SKM1100:13:5218:56:0000:00:4000:13:12
271204Sindre GuribyNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:14:0018:55:0000:00:3100:13:30
351140Oliver Odden GranlyNORRingerike SKM1100:14:0518:56:0000:00:3300:13:32
361122Vetle KristoffersenNORBærum OCKBoc TerrengM1100:14:0718:56:0000:00:3900:13:28
371145Mathias LadeNORBingsfoss SKM1100:14:1318:56:0000:00:3500:13:38
52100Aurora LøvaasNORIF Frøy SykkelK1100:14:2318:57:0000:00:2900:13:54
62104Karoline LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelK1100:14:2818:57:0000:00:2900:13:58
72103Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1100:14:3018:57:0000:00:2700:14:03
381100Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:14:4518:56:0000:00:5000:13:55
32204Serina RothDENSande SpKl SykkelK1200:14:4918:57:0000:00:2800:14:21
391101Andreas TorpNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:14:5618:56:0000:00:4200:14:14
401116Elias Moen SolbergNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:14:5718:56:0000:00:4200:14:15
42200Eline Brattegaard SveenNORBærum OCKK1200:15:0518:57:0000:14:3300:00:32
411118Marcus HalvorsenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:15:0918:56:0000:00:3700:14:32
421115Øystein Ek HaugNORFollo SKM1100:15:2118:56:0000:00:4300:14:38
11317William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Birk MTBM1300:15:5919:05:0000:00:2900:07:5100:07:39
21314Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1300:16:0119:05:0000:00:3100:07:4100:07:49
431110Dan Sundby-IversenIF Frøy SykkelM1100:16:0818:56:0000:00:4100:15:27
441121Felix J Johansen-JevticNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:16:1218:56:0000:00:4100:15:31
11422Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelTeam BIRK MTBM1400:16:1619:04:0000:00:2400:07:4200:08:10
31307Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:16:1819:05:0000:00:3000:07:4200:08:06
21415Sander HagenNORSoon CKClaesHenrikSykkelM1400:16:4019:04:0000:00:2400:07:5900:08:18
451119Sander SkogstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:16:4418:56:0000:00:4100:16:04
31419Marcus Weidemann ErkeNORAsker CKM1400:16:4919:04:0000:00:2400:08:1000:08:15
41414Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKEnergihuset MeridaM1400:16:5519:04:0000:00:2300:08:1100:08:22
51420Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKM1400:16:5719:04:0000:00:2400:08:1800:08:15
61427Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM1400:17:2019:04:0000:00:2300:08:1200:08:46
71413Kristoffer JohnsrudNORSoon CKM1400:17:2519:04:0000:00:2800:08:0600:08:51
41319William HandleyNORAsker CKM1300:17:2819:05:0000:00:3000:08:1900:08:39
51322Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:17:3519:05:0000:00:3400:08:3200:08:29
82108Mist BackmanISLSIFK1100:17:4218:57:0000:00:2900:17:13
61313Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1300:17:4219:05:0000:00:3100:08:3100:08:41
71324Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM1300:17:5519:05:0000:00:3400:08:3400:08:47
81305Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:17:5819:05:0000:00:3100:08:3200:08:56
12406Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK1400:18:0219:06:0000:00:2500:08:5300:08:44
Rad 1-100, totalt 593
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil