Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11151Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:09:19
21207Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:09:20+00:00:01
31136Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:29+00:00:10
41217Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:30+00:00:11
51225Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1200:09:32+00:00:13
61203Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1200:09:41+00:00:22
71224Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1200:09:44+00:00:25
81214Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:46+00:00:27
91201Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:09:54+00:00:35
101127Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1100:09:56+00:00:37
111125Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1100:09:56+00:00:37
122202Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK1200:10:06+00:00:47
131220Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM1200:10:06+00:00:47
141222Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:10:09+00:00:50
152105Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1100:10:11+00:00:52
161213Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:10:17+00:00:58
171218Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:18+00:00:59
181126Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1100:10:19+00:01:00
191210Fritjof M. Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:29+00:01:10
201113markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1100:10:36+00:01:17
211147Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:10:40+00:01:21
221102Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:10:47+00:01:28
231223Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:10:56+00:01:37
241200Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:57+00:01:38
251112Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:58+00:01:39
261205Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:11:02+00:01:43
271143Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:11:05+00:01:46
281206Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:11:06+00:01:47
291212Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:11:06+00:01:47
301137Markus Fredrik Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1100:11:09+00:01:50
311130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:11:09+00:01:50
321132Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:11:10+00:01:51
331226Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:11:10+00:01:51
341202Noa Dahl Godtland
Follo SK
M1200:11:20+00:02:01
351216Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:11:32+00:02:13
361133Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:11:33+00:02:14
371123Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:40+00:02:21
382101Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1100:11:41+00:02:22
391146Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:11:42+00:02:23
402203Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1200:11:43+00:02:24
411152Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NORM1100:11:43+00:02:24
421111Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:47+00:02:28
431135Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM1100:11:50+00:02:31
441153Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:11:52+00:02:33
451120Nikolai Gudim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:11:54+00:02:35
461142Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:12:00+00:02:41
471219Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:07+00:02:48
481228Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:12:08+00:02:49
491114Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM1100:12:12+00:02:53
501209Tarald Haug
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:12:23+00:03:04
Meld feil