Terrengsykkelrittet 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
125Thomas Morgan Knutsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Team Helium Hard Rocx
NOR02:45:24,2
219Tom Larsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR02:46:00,3+00:00:36,1
3230Peder Røhne Figenbaum
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern Sport
NOR03:01:15,1+00:15:50,9
4214Stian Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen / Team Skørn
NOR03:12:22,9+00:26:58,7
5225Trond Vidar Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR03:13:38,7+00:28:14,5
6201Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK
NOR03:17:00,6+00:31:36,4
781Glenn Seljåsen
Asker CK / Team Milslukern 2
NOR03:17:31,1+00:32:06,9
8210Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:18:29,7+00:33:05,5
9204Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR03:21:14,9+00:35:50,7
10233Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR03:22:05,7+00:36:41,5
11191Are Bredesen
--- ingen klubb --- / Vardeåsen sykkel
NOR03:22:08,6+00:36:44,4
12203Jostein Erlandsen
Hafjell Freeride Klubb / Statoil BIL
NOR03:24:36,7+00:39:12,5
13229Espen Evje
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR03:25:11,4+00:39:47,2
14146Thomas Kleven
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR03:26:52,6+00:41:28,4
15221Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK / Velo City
NOR03:27:26,7+00:42:02,5
16202Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR03:28:08,3+00:42:44,1
17213Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR03:28:36,7+00:43:12,5
18219Thomas Thorstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR03:30:44,6+00:45:20,4
19228Henrik Hogsnes
Asker CK
NOR03:31:16,7+00:45:52,5
20199Richard Elnæs
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR03:31:28,1+00:46:03,9
21206Lars Hugo Braadland Olsen
Lørenskog CK / Unit4
NOR03:32:27,0+00:47:02,8
22222Tore Fallet
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / 0800 Stavne
NOR03:32:52,9+00:47:28,7
23207Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR03:34:08,7+00:48:44,5
24209Michael Rene Helgestad
Eiker CK
NOR03:35:16,4+00:49:52,2
25216Stig Laland
Klepp Cykle Club
NOR03:36:16,1+00:50:51,9
26208Mads Solem
Bærum OCK / Telenor
NOR03:41:55,1+00:56:30,9
27217Thomas Haug
IK Hero / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR03:43:52,5+00:58:28,3
28198Ivar Simensen
Nesodden SK
NOR03:45:39,9+01:00:15,7
29223Torleiv Lohne
--- ingen klubb --- / Rustad IL
NOR03:47:12,4+01:01:48,2
30196Fritz-Ove Larsen
--- ingen klubb --- / ABB BIL
NOR03:54:00,1+01:08:35,9
31235Thorbjørn Merkesdal
Sand IL Terreng
NOR03:55:23,4+01:09:59,2
32193Birger Patrick
Carlberg Velo Sykkelklubb
NOR03:57:35,6+01:12:11,4
33192Bengt Arne Storsveen
CK Elverum
NOR03:59:55,8+01:14:31,6
34224Trond Godtland
Follo SK
NOR04:09:52,5+01:24:28,3
35212Pål Gjerde
--- ingen klubb --- / Vardeåsen sykkel
NOR04:20:53,5+01:35:29,3
36215Stig Aldor Vennestrøm
Brumunddal SK
NOR04:38:19,0+01:52:54,8
194Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
Nanset IF
NORDNF
197Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
205Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
232Steffan Cotte
CK Jarlsberg
NORDNF
220Tommy Bull
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORDNF
226Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil