Tyrifjorden Rundt 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1812Geir Treseng-Lien
Ullensaker CK
NOR03:21:46
1825Øystein Askjem
Andebu SK
NOR03:21:46
11280Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen Cykleklubb / Team Aurora Borealis
NOR03:21:46
4857Ole Petter Skårås
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:23:43+00:01:57
4859Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:23:43+00:01:57
6858Paal Andrew Hermanen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:24:21+00:02:35
7808Anders Bernhoft
Råholt CK
NOR03:24:55+00:03:09
8848kjetil kviseth
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:27:55+00:06:09
9846Jo Engebretsen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:31:37+00:09:51
9855Morten Refstad
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:31:37+00:09:51
9861Rune Hamann Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:31:37+00:09:51
12872Øyvind Sørumshaugen Melvold
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:33:01+00:11:15
131035Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:34:38+00:12:52
131041Ketil Ervik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:34:38+00:12:52
131043Lars Tendal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 1
NOR03:34:38+00:12:52
131045Morten Winsnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:34:38+00:12:52
17941Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Stovnerkameratene sykkel
NOR03:36:06+00:14:20
17950Morten Langbråten
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR03:36:06+00:14:20
17952Rory Gundersen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR03:36:06+00:14:20
20726Svenn-Erik Jonhaugen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR03:36:32+00:14:46
20831Anders Åsberg
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
SWE03:36:32+00:14:46
20834Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:36:32+00:14:46
20843Ingar Høglien
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:36:32+00:14:46
20862Rune Holden
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:36:32+00:14:46
20871Øyvind Korpberget
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:36:32+00:14:46
26819Per Christian Brekke Sjøli
Feiring IL Sykkel
NOR03:36:56+00:15:10
27939Bjørn Ivar Ekberg
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR03:40:01+00:18:15
281004Anders Christiansen
Follo SK / EXPRESS
NOR03:40:43+00:18:57
281020Thomas Husum
Follo SK / Follo Express
NOR03:40:43+00:18:57
281236Terje Rogne Myklebust
Follo SK / Follo Express
NOR03:40:43+00:18:57
31961Håkon Svendsen
Eiker CK / Eiker XX
NOR03:42:35+00:20:49
31964Ronny Omdahl
Eiker CK / Eiker XX
NOR03:42:35+00:20:49
31966Skule Smørgrav
Eiker CK / Eiker XX
NOR03:42:35+00:20:49
31986Johan Gutzkow
Holmenkollen CK / Fred Olsen & Co Sportsklubb
NOR03:42:35+00:20:49
351037Jacob Risdal Otnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:42:49+00:21:03
36938Arild Skjold
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR03:46:11+00:24:25
371276Jarle Skogland
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:46:46+00:25:00
38933Steinar Bjerke
Lørenskog CK / LCK 1
NOR03:48:11+00:26:25
381228MICHELE DE PAOLI
Lørenskog CK / MULBIL
ITA03:48:11+00:26:25
401182Arne Clausen
Nitelva CK / team foss
NOR03:51:27+00:29:41
401183Atle Reitan
Lørenskog CK / Team Foss
NOR03:51:27+00:29:41
401184Bjørn Røsten
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NOR03:51:27+00:29:41
401186Hans-Jørgen Engen
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NOR03:51:27+00:29:41
401188Marco Donizelli
SK Rye sykkel / Foss
NOR03:51:27+00:29:41
401192Thomas Pettersen
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NOR03:51:27+00:29:41
461019Thomas Forsberg
Follo SK / Follo Express
NOR03:51:47+00:30:01
471248Frode Skjemstad
Eiker CK / Eiker XX/ ITassist AS
NOR03:55:13+00:33:27
48994Pål Endresplass
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Spkl ceres
NOR03:57:50+00:36:04
48995Cato Borge
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / JIL Grorud
NOR03:57:50+00:36:04
48997Frode O. Storløkken
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR03:57:50+00:36:04
481002Tarjei Blåsås
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR03:57:50+00:36:04
481003Tor Arne Andreassen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Ceres/Aftenposten
NOR03:57:50+00:36:04
53977Bjørn-Tore Jensen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR04:00:38+00:38:52
541121Idar Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NOR04:01:51+00:40:05
541123Jon Smogeli
Follo SK / Follo 5
NOR04:01:51+00:40:05
541134Tor-Einar Skog
Follo SK / Follo 5
NOR04:01:51+00:40:05
541143Einar Markhus
Jardar IL Sykkel / Norconsult BIL
NOR04:01:51+00:40:05
581065Magne Kjøniksen
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NOR04:01:58+00:40:12
581067Ole Kenneth Høie
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NOR04:01:58+00:40:12
581070Pål Hagerup
Bærum OCK
NOR04:01:58+00:40:12
581199Morten Jørve
Bærum OCK / BOC2
NOR04:01:58+00:40:12
621046Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:03:25+00:41:39
631078Anders eikefjord
Bærum OCK
NOR04:03:42+00:41:56
631087Henke Erichsen
Bærum OCK / BOC3 LO38
NOR04:03:42+00:41:56
65262Morten Borgersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Anton Sport
NOR04:10:01+00:48:15
661157Bjørn Larsen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb / Bouvet Norge AS
NOR04:10:22+00:48:36
661160Vegard Akersveen
--- ingen klubb --- / Bouvet Norge AS
NOR04:10:22+00:48:36
661161Torstein Vee Haukvik
--- ingen klubb --- / Bouvet Norge AS
NOR04:10:22+00:48:36
691072Thor Audun Saga
Bærum OCK
NOR04:13:14+00:51:28
70533Kjetil Bekkelund
Bærum OCK / BOC 2/Bull
NOR04:15:16+00:53:30
711122Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR04:15:48+00:54:02
72838Frank Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR04:22:02+01:00:16
73170Jens Christian Leonthin
Bærum OCK
NOR04:28:19+01:06:33
731159Ole Kristian Nystrøm
SK Rye sykkel / Bouvet Norge AS
NOR04:28:19+01:06:33
751080Dag Rabben
Bærum OCK / LO35
NOR04:32:50+01:11:04
751101Torbjørn Steen
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NOR04:32:50+01:11:04
771026Morten Riis Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:37:59+01:16:13
781151Øyvind Engelstad
Jardar IL Sykkel
NOR04:40:56+01:19:10
791245Christian Holst
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:43:17+01:21:31
80363Frank Robert Svendsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:44:30+01:22:44
81317Terje Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:51:03+01:29:17
821243Anders Jernberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Team BSG
NOR05:01:03+01:39:17
83921Gyrd Thane Lange
Lørenskog CK
NOR07:16:15+03:54:29
1129Ronald Kvalsund
Follo SK
NORDNF
978Boris Bubresko
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNS
981Hans-Henrik Merckoll
Holmenkollen CK / Holmenkollen CK
NORDNS
1062Jørgen Kiær Skålhegg
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NORDNS
1084Richard Jaros
SK Rye sykkel / Team Foss
NORDNS
1048Rikard Kalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1056Trond Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1135Trond Olsen
Follo SK / Follo sykkelklubb
NORDNS
1173Trond Selboe
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss
NORDNS
1150Vidar Degrum
Jardar IL Sykkel / Sopra Steria
NORDNS
Meld feil