Nordmarka Rundt 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
135Kjetil Farup
Tryvann Cykleklubb / Nordea
NOR04:05:37
231Even Skår
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR04:05:45+00:00:08
346David Støre
Bærum OCK
NOR04:08:24+00:02:47
432Henrik Føien
--- ingen klubb --- / Tunge Gir
NOR04:08:24+00:02:47
5131Trond Haug
Holmenkollen CK
NOR04:08:24+00:02:47
6208Tomas Olsen
IK Hero
NOR04:09:51+00:04:14
7108Alexander Thorsø
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR04:11:37+00:06:00
8222Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR04:11:39+00:06:02
9118Thomas Grønnern
Smaalenene SK
NOR04:11:39+00:06:02
10151Bjørnar Friis Pettersen
Kløfta IL Sykkel
NOR04:11:56+00:06:19
11103anders danielsen
CK Elverum
NOR04:14:17+00:08:40
1279Anders Nordstoga
Sagene IF Sykkel / Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:14:44+00:09:07
13121Jens Erik Bjørlin
IF Frøy Sykkel / KLP
NOR04:15:40+00:10:03
14144Kristian Kavlie-Borge
--- ingen klubb --- / Aibel Asker
NOR04:16:39+00:11:02
1567Anders Tønsager
Stor-Elvdal SK
NOR04:18:35+00:12:58
1669Sigurd Steinsund Pedersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:19:24+00:13:47
1759Pål Gustavsen
Kloppa offroadklubb / Bærum kommune BIL
NOR04:20:38+00:15:01
1872Håvard Heggen
--- ingen klubb --- / Tunge Gir
NOR04:24:15+00:18:38
19228Bjørn Thomassen Kvigne
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:24:16+00:18:39
20152Øistein Tønsager
CK Elverum
NOR04:25:39+00:20:02
21142Pedro Matos
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:25:54+00:20:17
22209Trygve Johannes Lereim Sævareid
Grimstad SK
NOR04:26:52+00:21:15
23147Anders Smestad
Lågen Cykleklubb / Team TaFatt
NOR04:28:23+00:22:46
2471Morten Åhlander
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:28:34+00:22:57
25371Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb / Svett BK avd. Sykkel
NOR04:30:32+00:24:55
26470Kristian Winther Ebert
--- ingen klubb --- / Ordrup Cykel Klub
DEN04:30:45+00:25:08
27294Simen Strandås
--- ingen klubb --- / BBFO/Cyclopaths/HSIL
NOR04:35:39+00:30:02
28264Pål Braaten
--- ingen klubb --- / Osl cyclopaths.
NOR04:36:26+00:30:49
29176Frode Skorstad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:37:13+00:31:36
30300Jørgen Kvitberg
--- ingen klubb --- / abbv bil
NOR04:38:43+00:33:06
3198Stian Reistad Røgeberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:39:43+00:34:06
32203Pål Gunnar Heistad
Røyken CK
NOR04:40:05+00:34:28
33258Roger Larsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Atea
NOR04:40:21+00:34:44
34175Kristian Hunskaar
Re SK
NOR04:40:40+00:35:03
35374Petter El Fakiri
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:44:08+00:38:31
36360Geir Lippe Stavnes
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:47:01+00:41:24
37285Øyvind Jensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Nordic Ambition
NOR04:47:08+00:41:31
38334Gustav Heiberg
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:47:26+00:41:49
39480Nicolai Andvig
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:47:26+00:41:49
40391Robert Nordby
Re SK
NOR04:54:09+00:48:32
41483Stian Eliassen
--- ingen klubb --- / Kongsberg Digital
NOR04:57:08+00:51:31
42351Tomas Torp
--- ingen klubb --- / Ringnes BIL
NOR04:57:09+00:51:32
43255Frode Botten Pedersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:59:07+00:53:30
44354Jesper Grandin
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE05:03:20+00:57:43
45319Lasse Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR05:04:36+00:58:59
46339Åsmund Gram Dokka
--- ingen klubb --- / SSB/Team Tuba
NOR05:08:22+01:02:45
47160Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR05:08:59+01:03:22
48140stephan von der Lippe
Røa IL
NOR05:13:50+01:08:13
49379Nichlas Cobb
Moss CK / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR05:17:14+01:11:37
50267Stephan Lønsjø
Bærum OCK
NOR05:17:54+01:12:17
51343Torgeir Solberg Mathisen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Tuba
NOR05:19:03+01:13:26
52393Dan Atle Solheim
--- ingen klubb --- / Ringnes BIL / Buns of Steel
NOR05:25:21+01:19:44
53130Terje Andersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR05:28:38+01:23:01
54384Henrik Andlem Børresen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR05:28:47+01:23:10
48Stian Fredriksen
Raumer Rytter SK
NORDSQ
28Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
229Johan Herland
Tryvann Cykleklubb / Tryvann CK
NORDNF
418Knut Erik Knutsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNF
214Anders Nygård
SK Rye sykkel / Jong Tennisklubb
NORDNS
29André Nygård
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNS
77andreas alestrøm
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
127Andreas Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
116Arne Kildal
Kloppa offroadklubb / Kloppa
NORDNS
458Bastian Storhaug
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
281Christian Augestad-dyrhaug
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
335Christian Kjæmperud
CK Jarlsberg
NORDNS
165Fredrik Lindell Garnæs
--- ingen klubb --- / NNCU
NORDNS
4Frode Fagerhaug Kolvik
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
372Halvor Vågslid Haga
--- ingen klubb --- / SKD BIL
NORDNS
231Kim Jakobsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
101Konrad Albert Maliszewski
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDNS
190lars erik kindberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Team formann
NORDNS
406Lasse Røyseland
--- ingen klubb --- / ABB / Hedrum CK
NORDNS
182Mikael Brunbäck
Tryvann Cykleklubb / TINE SA
NORDNS
935Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
139Rasmus Nord
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
164Roar Sager
--- ingen klubb --- / Le Club
NORDNS
306Slawomir Lyjak
--- ingen klubb ---
POLDNS
119Stian Tufte
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORDNS
84Tarjei Gilbrant
Follo SK / Follo 5
NORDNS
392Torbjørn Marthinussen
Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
11tore Jakobsen
Follo SK / follo ekspress
NORDNS
383Øyvind Buer
Asker Triathlon Klubb
NORDNS
Meld feil