Nordmarka Rundt 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
142Thomas Oma
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:05:37
265Lars-Christian Unger
Aaby CK / FMC Technologies
NOR04:05:38+00:00:01
341Markus Amland
Tønsberg CK / WKE
NOR04:05:39+00:00:02
478Martin Øinæs Myrseth
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR04:09:51+00:04:14
5104Alexander Ottesen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR04:11:40+00:06:03
6105Fábio Malheiro
Bærum OCK / Sportradar
NOR04:11:53+00:06:16
7199Jan Henrik Sivertsen
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe / Ugland pro cycling
NOR04:12:09+00:06:32
861Magnus Jordahl
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:19:23+00:13:46
964Rune Gustav Nordgård
Kloppa offroadklubb / Kloppa off road klubb
NOR04:20:40+00:15:03
10485Victor Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team H&Co
SWE04:28:15+00:22:38
11223Mats Døving
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:30:22+00:24:45
12159Christian Melsom Myhre
--- ingen klubb --- / Team H&Co
NOR04:30:26+00:24:49
13247Martin Strande
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:30:27+00:24:50
14460David Engerberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Team H&Co
SWE04:31:01+00:25:24
15284Rasmus Næss Haugli
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:31:31+00:25:54
16329Henrich Alvær
--- ingen klubb --- / Team H&Co / VBIL
NOR04:33:29+00:27:52
17251Øystein Hjelm
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak Sportsklubb / KANFA BIL
NOR04:35:28+00:29:51
18361Christofer Magnus Eriksen
Sagene IF Sykkel / VBIL
NOR04:38:41+00:33:04
19240Petter Aalerud
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:38:42+00:33:05
20321Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:38:42+00:33:05
21302Thomas Kjellberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Suffer Club
NOR04:38:44+00:33:07
22259Ole Aabel Tryggestad
--- ingen klubb --- / Multiconsult BIL
NOR04:40:56+00:35:19
23420Geir Busterud
Stor-Elvdal SK / Krysset IL
NOR04:41:53+00:36:16
24484Vebjørn Halseth
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:41:58+00:36:21
25792Marius Magureanu
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:43:00+00:37:23
26218Petter Solum Hansen
Raumer Rytter SK
NOR04:45:41+00:40:04
27338Bendik Solum Whist
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Whist
NOR04:45:41+00:40:04
28363Trygve Utstumo
--- ingen klubb --- / Team H&Co / Adigo
NOR04:46:06+00:40:29
29462Erik Daaland
--- ingen klubb --- / Anton Sport
USA04:47:04+00:41:27
30235Gudmund Hunskaar
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:50:14+00:44:37
31320Mikkel Tysland
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team 1UP
NOR04:59:08+00:53:31
32464Fredrik Foerster-massey
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR05:01:12+00:55:35
33224Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR05:08:52+01:03:15
34297Knut Lauvålien
--- ingen klubb --- / Veidekke BIL
NOR05:12:15+01:06:38
35268Erik Hersleth
--- ingen klubb --- / Aas-Jakobsen BIL / Team Enjoy
NOR05:12:15+01:06:38
36386Jonathan Polfus
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR05:54:21+01:48:44
37433John-Erik Vatle-Todd
--- ingen klubb --- / Todd Consult AS
NOR06:33:23+02:27:46
10André Jonassen
Njård
NORDNF
220Halvard Bjerke
--- ingen klubb --- / Hedrum CK
NORDNF
213Kristian Ingvoldstad Just
--- ingen klubb --- / Skillebekk flyers
NORDNF
12Per Nord
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNF
292Øyvind Telle
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNF
454Anders Hauge
--- ingen klubb --- / Elkem BIL
NORDNS
282Andreas Olsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
13Arnstein Larheim
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
212Christian Osmundsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Cyclopaths OSL
NORDNS
128Christopher Einarsrud
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
114Dag Aalvik
Aaby CK
NORDNS
154Erik Amit Nordlie
Tryvann Cykleklubb / Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORDNS
107Haakon Jensen
--- ingen klubb --- / XXL Sport og Villmark
NORDNS
185Inge Roar Bremerthun
Asker Triathlon Klubb / Team Smartfish Fuji
NORDNS
466Jan Egil Sjoner
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
47Jens Torbjørn Sagberg
Aaby CK / Team Tronrud
NORDNS
260Jonathan Sørbye
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
26Jostein Nørbech
Aaby CK / Rambøll
NORDNS
389Jørgen Faksvåg
--- ingen klubb --- / Hedrum CK
NORDNS
157Lars Alexander Garmann
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
352Morten Grevstad
--- ingen klubb --- / NEXANS BIL
NORDNS
261Petter Thomren Moltu
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Wiersholm
NORDNS
401Tollef Eliassen
--- ingen klubb --- / Hedrum CK
NORDNS
Meld feil