Nordmarka Rundt 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1585Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:39:22
1587Sindre Næss
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:39:22
1590Øyvind Sørumshaugen Melvold
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:39:22
1592Jo Engebretsen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:39:22
5534Bjarte Vethe
Feiring IL Sykkel / Team Aurora Borelais
NOR03:39:53+00:00:31
5917Geir Lien
Ullensaker CK / Team Aurora Borelais
NOR03:39:53+00:00:31
7583Ole Petter Skårås
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:44:24+00:05:02
8586Rune Hamann Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:45:43+00:06:21
9793Morten Winsnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:49:59+00:10:37
10638Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:50:16+00:10:54
10932Lars Tendal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 1
NOR03:50:16+00:10:54
12596Anders Åsberg
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
SWE03:53:20+00:13:58
13604Paal Andrew Hermanen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:53:32+00:14:10
13606Rune Holden
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:53:32+00:14:10
15597Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:54:41+00:15:19
16610Øyvind Korpberget
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:55:58+00:16:36
17714Steinar Bjerke
Lørenskog CK / LCK 1
NOR03:58:19+00:18:57
17875Håkon Svendsen
Eiker CK / Eiker XX
NOR03:58:19+00:18:57
17878Ronny Omdahl
Eiker CK / Eiker XX
NOR03:58:19+00:18:57
17880Skule Smørgrav
Eiker CK / Eiker XX
NOR03:58:19+00:18:57
17907Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK / Blodsmak SK
NOR03:58:19+00:18:57
17954Arne Myklemyr
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel / Eiker XX
NOR03:58:19+00:18:57
23924Per Christian Sjølie
Feiring IL Sykkel / Team Aurora Borelais
NOR03:58:38+00:19:16
24538Terje Rogne Myklebust
Follo SK / Follo Express
NOR04:01:18+00:21:56
24663Anders Christiansen
Follo SK / EXPRESS
NOR04:01:18+00:21:56
24722Kai Larsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR04:01:18+00:21:56
24724Morten Schnell
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR04:01:18+00:21:56
28680Thomas Husum
Follo SK / Follo Express
NOR04:02:52+00:23:30
29573Ingar Høglien
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR04:03:22+00:24:00
30937Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:04:26+00:25:04
31679Thomas Forsberg
Follo SK / Follo Express
NOR04:07:32+00:28:10
31951Tarjei Blåsås
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:07:32+00:28:10
33736Frode O. Storløkken
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:07:48+00:28:26
34662Willy Andersen
Ullensaker CK / UCK Express
NOR04:09:57+00:30:35
35544Svein-Åke Arntzen
Ullensaker CK / Ullensaker ekspress
NOR04:10:13+00:30:51
35648Andrè Warming
Ullensaker CK
NOR04:10:13+00:30:51
37969Tore Langrusten Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye 15
NOR04:11:30+00:32:08
38748Jan Gamre
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 1
NOR04:11:47+00:32:25
38752Sven Ove Hølland
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 1
NOR04:11:47+00:32:25
38766Svenn-Erik Jonhaugen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NOR04:11:47+00:32:25
38956Frode Skjemstad
Eiker CK / Eiker XX/ITassist AS
NOR04:11:47+00:32:25
42734Cato Borge
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / JIL Grorud
NOR04:14:46+00:35:24
42745Tor Arne Andreassen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Ceres/Aftenposten
NOR04:14:46+00:35:24
44785Jacob Risdal Otnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:17:55+00:38:33
45815Magne Kjøniksen
Bærum OCK
NOR04:20:06+00:40:44
45821Pål Hagerup
Bærum OCK
NOR04:20:06+00:40:44
45903Stig-Arne Trøa
Bærum OCK / BOC2
NOR04:20:06+00:40:44
48644Torgeir Skogstad
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NOR04:23:17+00:43:55
48789Ketil Ervik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:23:17+00:43:55
50828Anders eikefjord
Bærum OCK
NOR04:25:52+00:46:30
51972Trond Buksrud
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye 15
NOR04:26:16+00:46:54
52719Arnfinn nereng
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR04:29:15+00:49:53
53869Ketil Nøsterberget
Cykleklubben Nittedal / CK Nittedal
NOR04:29:16+00:49:54
54867Erik Sand
Cykleklubben Nittedal / XO bikers
DEN04:30:37+00:51:15
55657Ronny Warming
Ullensaker CK
NOR04:31:56+00:52:34
56353Kjell Erik Furnes
Cykleklubben Nittedal / CK Nittedal
NOR04:32:32+00:53:10
57753Asgeir Ulland
Lågen Cykleklubb / Rye 15
NOR04:32:44+00:53:22
58983Kjetil Bekkelund
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NOR04:36:29+00:57:07
59599Frank Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR04:38:23+00:59:01
60705Roger R. Marthinsen
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:42:02+01:02:40
60712Ove Jørgen Carlsen
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:42:02+01:02:40
60957thomas bjerkeli
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:42:02+01:02:40
63985Marius Lundin
Bærum OCK
NOR04:55:35+01:16:13
64813Jørgen Kiær Skålhegg
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NOR05:02:48+01:23:26
65824Thor Audun Saga
Bærum OCK
NOR05:03:10+01:23:48
66830Dag Rabben
Bærum OCK / LO35
NOR05:07:48+01:28:26
67844Jørn Slettheim
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NOR05:16:51+01:37:29
68317Andre Gurstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:25:33+01:46:11
68790Lars Moe
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy
NOR05:25:33+01:46:11
70798Stein-Egil Johnson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:25:50+01:46:28
71770Anders Hille Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Gruppe 4
NOR05:33:14+01:53:52
72690Gyrd Thane Lange
Lørenskog CK
NOR07:00:54+03:21:32
913Anders Bernhoft
Råholt CK / Team Aurora Borelais
NORDNF
735Erik Aasrud
Fjellfoten SK / Ceres
NORDNF
885Kjetil Halvor Smette
Bærum OCK / LO38
NORDNF
699MICHELE DE PAOLI
Lørenskog CK
ITADNF
818Ole Kenneth Høie
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NORDNF
726Olve Skjetne
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNF
984Øystein Lilleland
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NORDNF
591Anders Blakstvedt
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORDNS
649Arnfinn Kristiansen
Ullensaker CK / ekspressen
NORDNS
906Bjørn Henry Østli Olsen
Lørenskog CK / LCK gr2
NORDNS
171Bård Andreassen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / XO bikers
NORDNS
837Henke Erichsen
Bærum OCK / BOC3 LO38
NORDNS
692Håvard Madsbakken
Lørenskog CK / LCK 2
NORDNS
575kjetil kviseth
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORDNS
581Morten Refstad
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORDNS
795Rikard Kalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
763Roger hauglid
SK Rye sykkel / Rye15
NORDNS
980Sveinung Pannberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
854Torbjørn Steen
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NORDNS
805Trond Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
886Vidar Degrum
Jardar IL Sykkel / Sopra Steria
NORDNS
646Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil