Nordmarka Rundt 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1588Thomas Brodersen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:39:22
1594Øistein Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:39:22
3920Leif Oddvin Jensen
Bærum OCK / Team Aurora Borelais
NOR03:41:14+00:01:52
4551Aleksander Stijelja
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR03:44:33+00:05:11
4562Roy Magne Storholm
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR03:44:33+00:05:11
4912Morten Grimsgård
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR03:44:33+00:05:11
7559Marius Ingjer
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR03:47:03+00:07:41
8533Per Martin Lund
Modum CK / Team Aurora Borelais
NOR03:49:09+00:09:47
8929Vegard Faldet
Solør CK / Team Aurora Borelais
NOR03:49:09+00:09:47
10931Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:49:59+00:10:37
11918Jon Odden
Solør CK / Team Aurora Borelais
NOR03:52:39+00:13:17
12996Leif Welhaven Løchen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR03:56:40+00:17:18
1324Glenn Thomas Sjøberg
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR03:56:58+00:17:36
14616Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR03:57:08+00:17:46
14631Thomas Harstad
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR03:57:08+00:17:46
16684Arild Vold
Lørenskog CK
NOR03:58:19+00:18:57
16711Erik Haugen
Lørenskog CK / Lag1
NOR03:58:19+00:18:57
18927Trond Kristian Schweder
Tønsberg CK / Team Aurora Borelais
NOR03:58:25+00:19:03
19940Hans Ivar Festad
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR04:01:07+00:21:45
20674Jørgen Feldt
Follo SK / Follo Express
NOR04:01:18+00:21:56
20730Øystein Myrland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR04:01:18+00:21:56
22614Trond G. Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR04:03:22+00:24:00
23727Roger Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR04:04:15+00:24:53
24708Tom Erik Alm
Lørenskog CK / Lørenskog ck gruppe 1
NOR04:04:33+00:25:11
24715Thorbjørn Skamo
Lørenskog CK / Lørenskog CK Gruppe 1
NOR04:04:33+00:25:11
26607Thomas Hermansen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR04:05:23+00:26:01
27126Tore Fuglestad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:07:32+00:28:10
28553Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Kjekkas IF
NOR04:08:04+00:28:42
29655Ole Anders Eek
Ullensaker CK
NOR04:10:29+00:31:07
30747Erik Bjørn Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:11:30+00:32:08
31762Pål Kristian Moen
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye 15
NOR04:11:47+00:32:25
32718Andreas Tollan
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR04:14:30+00:35:08
33654Lars Petter Musiol
Ullensaker CK / Ullensaker Ekspress / Nordea
NOR04:17:10+00:37:48
34672Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK / Follo Express
NOR04:20:01+00:40:39
35542Thomas Hassel
Bærum OCK / BOC
NOR04:20:06+00:40:44
35817Mikkel Kæregaard olsson
Bærum OCK
DEN04:20:06+00:40:44
35823Stig Tore Aannø
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NOR04:20:06+00:40:44
38802Bjørn Atle Årbog
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:23:17+00:43:55
39700Morten Kallevig
Lørenskog CK / Lørenskog ck
NOR04:26:52+00:47:30
40866Eivind Olsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR04:29:16+00:49:54
41859Vegard Ølstørn
Bærum OCK / LO38
NOR04:30:44+00:51:22
42881Tor Olav Brennhovd
Eiker CK
NOR04:32:44+00:53:22
43743Stian Fusdahl
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:36:10+00:56:48
44685Audun Simonsen
Lørenskog CK / LCK2
NOR04:41:47+01:02:25
44709Øystein Gulliksen
Lørenskog CK / LCK2
NOR04:41:47+01:02:25
46707Stig Ove Mortensen
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:50:57+01:11:35
47683Andreas Færø
Lørenskog CK / LCK 2
NOR05:00:22+01:21:00
911Haakon Borge Stenbeck
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNF
579Markuz Lindgren
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
SWEDNF
966Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye 15
NORDNF
922Ole-Kristian Ringnes
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Team Aurora Borelais
NORDNF
565Tommy Jensen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNF
552Alf Sindre Pedersen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNS
755einar kristian steinsland
SK Rye sykkel / sk Rye15
NORDNS
571Erling Thunæs
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORDNS
618Espen Andre Sjøberg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
884Martin Garfalk
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNS
934Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWEDNS
584Per Åge Dahl
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORDNS
677Petter Nilsen
Follo SK / Folle Express
NORDNS
589Torkjell Hillestad
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORDNS
959Vegard Bentzen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil