NM terrengsykkel 2016 - NM rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
12Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:35:42,6
21Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR01:39:42,7+00:04:00,1
39Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:40:11,1+00:04:28,5
46Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:41:08,3+00:05:25,7
54Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:41:27,6+00:05:45,0
68Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:41:51,0+00:06:08,4
712Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR01:42:15,7+00:06:33,1
813Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:42:16,3+00:06:33,7
93Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:43:25,6+00:07:43,0
1010Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:44:07,7+00:08:25,1
1125Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:44:13,8+00:08:31,2
1214Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR01:45:41,3+00:09:58,7
1329Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Hard Rocx Abax Racing team
NOR+2 runde
1411Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milslukern
NOR+4 runde
1516Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR+4 runde
1635Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NOR+6 runde
1719Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK / Team Milslukern
NOR+6 runde
1815Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NOR+6 runde
1920Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR+6 runde
2036Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR+6 runde
217Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NOR+6 runde
2226Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NOR+8 runde
2334Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR+8 runde
2417Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR+8 runde
2521Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR+8 runde
2627Henrik Sæter
TVK
NOR+10 runde
2730Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK
NOR+10 runde
2822Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR+10 runde
2932Filip Hoel
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR+10 runde
3024Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NOR+10 runde
18Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
5Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
39Tomas Urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNF
33Anders Rauan
Nanset IF
NORDNS
28Lars Christian Aasebø
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
23Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil