NM terrengsykkel 2016 - NM rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12101Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:11:35,7
22110Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Young & Furious
NORK 11-1200:11:40,0+00:00:04,3
32102Kristine Aune Aakerli
TVK
NORK 11-1200:12:24,1+00:00:48,4
42108Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 11-1200:13:00,7+00:01:25,0
52107Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:13:09,4+00:01:33,7
62104Johanne Risnes
CK Elverum
NORK 11-1200:13:36,1+00:02:00,4
72106Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:14:30,0+00:02:54,3
82105Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK 11-1200:15:05,0+00:03:29,3
92103Ingrid Sofie Volden
Svelvik SK
K 11-1200:15:52,6+00:04:16,9
101103Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:20,8+00:04:45,1
112402Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 1400:16:29,9+00:04:54,2
121123Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:16:31,1+00:04:55,4
131106Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:32,0+00:04:56,3
142303Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1300:16:52,1+00:05:16,4
151108Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 11-1200:16:53,6+00:05:17,9
162405Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1400:16:56,3+00:05:20,6
172404Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 1400:16:57,0+00:05:21,3
181101Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:57,4+00:05:21,7
191107Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:57,5+00:05:21,8
202304Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 1300:17:07,6+00:05:31,9
211105Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:17:08,4+00:05:32,7
221104Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:09,8+00:05:34,1
231118Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:17:14,4+00:05:38,7
241110Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:17:15,0+00:05:39,3
251133Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:17:16,0+00:05:40,3
262401Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1400:17:27,9+00:05:52,2
272302Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 1300:17:38,6+00:06:02,9
282305Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1300:17:44,8+00:06:09,1
291109Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:18:01,3+00:06:25,6
301116Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:18:05,2+00:06:29,5
312307Vilde Helene Volden
Svelvik SK
K 1300:18:07,2+00:06:31,5
321145Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 11-1200:18:14,1+00:06:38,4
331129Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:18:15,0+00:06:39,3
342306Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 1300:18:23,1+00:06:47,4
351112markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:18:28,4+00:06:52,7
362301Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 1300:18:33,1+00:06:57,4
371136Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:18:34,2+00:06:58,5
382409Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK 1400:18:36,3+00:07:00,6
391142Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:18:45,3+00:07:09,6
401143Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:19:07,7+00:07:32,0
411115Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:08,0+00:07:32,3
421146Elias Høyberg
Ålesund OCK
NORM 11-1200:19:23,9+00:07:48,2
431126William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:38,7+00:08:03,0
441128Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:19:42,8+00:08:07,1
451124Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:44,5+00:08:08,8
461149Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 11-1200:20:00,9+00:08:25,2
471113Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:20:03,7+00:08:28,0
481125Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:20:11,1+00:08:35,4
491117Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:20:16,0+00:08:40,3
501151Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:20:16,6+00:08:40,9
Meld feil