Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:42:46,3
211Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:43:16,8+00:00:30,5
35Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:43:28,5+00:00:42,2
410Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:43:32,7+00:00:46,4
517Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:43:37,3+00:00:51,0
64Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:43:49,7+00:01:03,4
713Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:43:52,8+00:01:06,5
86Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / MTN-Qhubeka
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:43:57,7+00:01:11,4
91Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:44:10,4+00:01:24,1
108Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:44:33,4+00:01:47,1
117Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:45:04,1+00:02:17,8
129Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:45:04,9+00:02:18,6
1324Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:45:42,8+00:02:56,5
1425Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:45:46,6+00:03:00,3
1529Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:45:50,9+00:03:04,6
1634Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:45:56,6+00:03:10,3
1742Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:45:58,3+00:03:12,0
1835Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:45:59,9+00:03:13,6
1927Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:46:14,8+00:03:28,5
2043Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:46:28,5+00:03:42,2
212Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:46:56,6+00:04:10,3
2218Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:47:03,8+00:04:17,5
2312Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:47:18,3+00:04:32,0
2416Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:47:24,7+00:04:38,4
2521Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:47:54,1+00:05:07,8
2633Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:48:25,9+00:05:39,6
2726Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:48:29,0+00:05:42,7
2832Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:48:37,5+00:05:51,2
2941Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:48:44,9+00:05:58,6
3038Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:48:58,9+00:06:12,6
3122Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:49:01,8+00:06:15,5
3215Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:49:05,4+00:06:19,1
3358Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:49:12,5+00:06:26,2
3437William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
+2 runde
3523Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
+2 runde
3631Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
+2 runde
36Johan Sten Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
DNF
19Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
40Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Untapped
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
14Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
44Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
20Tord Andre Sundhagen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
28Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK / Frogner SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
30Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK / Team Merida
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
39Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil