Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:36:40,9
211Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:37:02,8+00:00:21,9
310Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:37:12,6+00:00:31,7
45Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:37:18,8+00:00:37,9
517Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:37:21,7+00:00:40,8
66Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / MTN-Qhubeka
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:37:25,9+00:00:45,0
713Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:37:35,6+00:00:54,7
84Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:37:37,8+00:00:56,9
91Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:38:01,8+00:01:20,9
108Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:38:07,3+00:01:26,4
117Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:38:39,4+00:01:58,5
129Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:38:41,9+00:02:01,0
1325Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:39:08,8+00:02:27,9
1424Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:39:17,9+00:02:37,0
1529Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:39:21,0+00:02:40,1
1642Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:39:25,8+00:02:44,9
1735Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:39:29,9+00:02:49,0
1843Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:39:38,8+00:02:57,9
1934Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:39:42,7+00:03:01,8
2016Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:39:43,1+00:03:02,2
2127Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:39:46,5+00:03:05,6
222Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:40:11,2+00:03:30,3
2318Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:40:25,9+00:03:45,0
2412Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:40:29,6+00:03:48,7
2521Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:41:05,5+00:04:24,6
2626Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:41:30,0+00:04:49,1
2741Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:41:42,0+00:05:01,1
2833Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:41:43,0+00:05:02,1
2932Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:41:43,6+00:05:02,7
3058Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:42:03,4+00:05:22,5
3138Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:42:05,7+00:05:24,8
3220Tord Andre Sundhagen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:42:07,5+00:05:26,6
3322Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:42:07,8+00:05:26,9
3415Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:42:14,0+00:05:33,1
3537William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:43:00,0+00:06:19,1
3623Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:43:05,3+00:06:24,4
3731Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:43:25,0+00:06:44,1
36Johan Sten Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
DNF
19Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
40Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Untapped
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
14Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
44Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
28Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK / Frogner SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
30Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK / Team Merida
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
39Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil