Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:30:35,3
211Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:30:51,5+00:00:16,2
36Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / MTN-Qhubeka
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:30:57,4+00:00:22,1
410Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:31:06,0+00:00:30,7
55Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:31:07,1+00:00:31,8
617Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:31:09,1+00:00:33,8
713Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:31:13,8+00:00:38,5
84Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:31:27,2+00:00:51,9
91Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:31:51,5+00:01:16,2
108Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:31:56,3+00:01:21,0
119Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:32:20,9+00:01:45,6
127Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:32:22,1+00:01:46,8
1325Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:32:28,2+00:01:52,9
1416Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:32:50,1+00:02:14,8
1524Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:32:51,3+00:02:16,0
1629Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:32:52,2+00:02:16,9
1743Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:32:54,5+00:02:19,2
1842Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:32:55,7+00:02:20,4
1935Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:33:00,9+00:02:25,6
2027Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:33:13,0+00:02:37,7
2114Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:33:28,3+00:02:53,0
2234Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:33:29,9+00:02:54,6
232Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:33:30,2+00:02:54,9
2418Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:33:44,8+00:03:09,5
2512Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:33:45,6+00:03:10,3
2621Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:34:18,0+00:03:42,7
2726Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:34:30,0+00:03:54,7
2832Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:34:35,5+00:04:00,2
2941Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:34:36,6+00:04:01,3
3033Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:34:37,1+00:04:01,8
3120Tord Andre Sundhagen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:34:54,9+00:04:19,6
3215Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:35:04,9+00:04:29,6
3358Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:35:05,4+00:04:30,1
3422Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:35:11,0+00:04:35,7
3538Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:35:13,2+00:04:37,9
3637William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:35:35,3+00:05:00,0
3731Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:36:11,0+00:05:35,7
3823Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:36:11,2+00:05:35,9
3944Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:36:22,9+00:05:47,6
36Johan Sten Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
DNF
19Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
40Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Untapped
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
28Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK / Frogner SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
30Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK / Team Merida
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
39Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil