Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:24:36,5
26Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / MTN-Qhubeka
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:24:40,7+00:00:04,2
311Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:24:41,4+00:00:04,9
45Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:24:51,5+00:00:15,0
510Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:24:52,0+00:00:15,5
617Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:24:54,8+00:00:18,3
713Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:24:59,1+00:00:22,6
84Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:25:15,5+00:00:39,0
98Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:25:45,6+00:01:09,1
101Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:25:45,8+00:01:09,3
119Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:25:58,8+00:01:22,3
127Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:26:00,3+00:01:23,8
1325Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:26:01,4+00:01:24,9
142Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:26:17,0+00:01:40,5
1514Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:26:18,3+00:01:41,8
1629Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:26:18,9+00:01:42,4
1743Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:26:20,0+00:01:43,5
1816Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:26:21,9+00:01:45,4
1942Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:26:23,7+00:01:47,2
2024Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:26:25,7+00:01:49,2
2135Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:26:27,4+00:01:50,9
2227Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:26:36,9+00:02:00,4
2312Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:27:01,5+00:02:25,0
2418Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:27:07,3+00:02:30,8
2534Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:27:11,8+00:02:35,3
2626Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:27:29,0+00:02:52,5
2721Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:27:29,1+00:02:52,6
2815Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:27:35,8+00:02:59,3
2941Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:27:42,7+00:03:06,2
3032Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:27:43,8+00:03:07,3
3133Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:27:45,3+00:03:08,8
3220Tord Andre Sundhagen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:27:49,8+00:03:13,3
3358Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:28:05,5+00:03:29,0
3422Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:28:10,8+00:03:34,3
3538Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:28:13,4+00:03:36,9
3637William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:28:31,3+00:03:54,8
3744Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:28:47,7+00:04:11,2
3831Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:29:10,0+00:04:33,5
3923Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:29:21,8+00:04:45,3
4036Johan Sten Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:31:19,9+00:06:43,4
19Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
40Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Untapped
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNF
28Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK / Frogner SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
30Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK / Team Merida
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
39Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil