Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
16Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / MTN-Qhubeka
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:18:35,8
23Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:18:36,3+00:00:00,5
311Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:18:37,6+00:00:01,8
45Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:18:38,5+00:00:02,7
517Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:18:43,1+00:00:07,3
610Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:18:44,9+00:00:09,1
713Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:18:45,7+00:00:09,9
834Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:03,9+00:00:28,1
94Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:06,1+00:00:30,3
108Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:33,3+00:00:57,5
111Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:34,5+00:00:58,7
127Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:37,8+00:01:02,0
1325Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:19:42,9+00:01:07,1
142Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:45,4+00:01:09,6
159Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:46,6+00:01:10,8
1616Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:49,4+00:01:13,6
1743Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:49,8+00:01:14,0
1842Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:51,7+00:01:15,9
1914Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:52,9+00:01:17,1
2029Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:53,4+00:01:17,6
2135Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:19:54,3+00:01:18,5
2224Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:19:55,4+00:01:19,6
2327Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:20:06,5+00:01:30,7
2412Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:20:11,6+00:01:35,8
2518Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:20:26,3+00:01:50,5
2626Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:20:30,0+00:01:54,2
2720Tord Andre Sundhagen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:20:42,3+00:02:06,5
2821Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:20:42,8+00:02:07,0
2915Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:20:48,1+00:02:12,3
3041Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:20:53,6+00:02:17,8
3132Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:20:53,7+00:02:17,9
3233Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:20:54,4+00:02:18,6
3358Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:21:04,0+00:02:28,2
3422Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:21:12,3+00:02:36,5
3538Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:21:16,2+00:02:40,4
3619Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:21:19,1+00:02:43,3
3737William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:21:20,1+00:02:44,3
3844Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:21:24,1+00:02:48,3
3931Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:21:30,0+00:02:54,2
4023Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:22:28,0+00:03:52,2
4136Johan Sten Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:23:39,9+00:05:04,1
4240Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Untapped
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:24:07,8+00:05:32,0
28Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK / Frogner SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
30Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK / Team Merida
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
39Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil