Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:12:30,4
25Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:12:33,1+00:00:02,7
36Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / MTN-Qhubeka
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:12:34,3+00:00:03,9
411Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:12:36,3+00:00:05,9
510Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:12:37,7+00:00:07,3
69Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:12:38,3+00:00:07,9
717Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:12:38,7+00:00:08,3
813Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:12:40,1+00:00:09,7
934Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:12:47,7+00:00:17,3
104Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:12:54,5+00:00:24,1
118Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:13:11,0+00:00:40,6
121Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:13:11,9+00:00:41,5
137Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:13:14,1+00:00:43,7
1425Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:13:18,6+00:00:48,2
1516Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:13:21,6+00:00:51,2
162Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:13:23,1+00:00:52,7
1735Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:13:23,6+00:00:53,2
1843Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:13:23,7+00:00:53,3
1942Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:13:24,9+00:00:54,5
2014Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:13:26,8+00:00:56,4
2124Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:13:28,2+00:00:57,8
2229Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:13:30,6+00:01:00,2
2312Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:13:30,8+00:01:00,4
2427Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:13:40,1+00:01:09,7
2518Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:13:48,0+00:01:17,6
2620Tord Andre Sundhagen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:13:52,6+00:01:22,2
2726Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:13:55,0+00:01:24,6
2815Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:14:02,3+00:01:31,9
2921Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:14:03,1+00:01:32,7
3032Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:14:04,9+00:01:34,5
3122Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:14:06,9+00:01:36,5
3241Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:14:08,3+00:01:37,9
3358Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:14:10,6+00:01:40,2
3433Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:14:11,6+00:01:41,2
3519Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:14:15,2+00:01:44,8
3644Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:14:16,4+00:01:46,0
3737William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:14:18,9+00:01:48,5
3838Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:14:25,3+00:01:54,9
3931Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:14:30,0+00:01:59,6
4023Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:15:39,7+00:03:09,3
4136Johan Sten Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:15:52,0+00:03:21,6
4240Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Untapped
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:16:18,1+00:03:47,7
28Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK / Frogner SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
30Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK / Team Merida
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
39Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil