Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
111Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:22,4
29Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:23,1+00:00:00,7
33Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:25,4+00:00:03,0
410Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:06:27,5+00:00:05,1
45Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:27,5+00:00:05,1
61Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:30,2+00:00:07,8
713Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:06:31,5+00:00:09,1
76Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / MTN-Qhubeka
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:31,5+00:00:09,1
917Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:34,5+00:00:12,1
104Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:35,6+00:00:13,2
1134Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:37,9+00:00:15,5
1212Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:47,4+00:00:25,0
132Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:49,3+00:00:26,9
148Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:50,1+00:00:27,7
1535Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:06:53,0+00:00:30,6
167Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:53,4+00:00:31,0
1716Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:57,6+00:00:35,2
1814Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:58,6+00:00:36,2
1942Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:59,2+00:00:36,8
2024Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:06:59,9+00:00:37,5
2143Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:01,0+00:00:38,6
2226Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:07:02,0+00:00:39,6
2325Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:07:03,8+00:00:41,4
2444Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:05,7+00:00:43,3
2520Tord Andre Sundhagen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:08,3+00:00:45,9
2629Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:09,1+00:00:46,7
2718Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:13,3+00:00:50,9
2827Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:14,0+00:00:51,6
2922Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:15,8+00:00:53,4
3032Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:17,4+00:00:55,0
3121Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:18,7+00:00:56,3
3215Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:19,8+00:00:57,4
3319Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:21,4+00:00:59,0
3458Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:22,6+00:01:00,2
3533Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:24,2+00:01:01,8
3641Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:25,3+00:01:02,9
3737William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:26,0+00:01:03,6
3831Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:30,0+00:01:07,6
3938Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:07:31,4+00:01:09,0
4036Johan Sten Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
00:07:59,1+00:01:36,7
4140Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Untapped
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:08:37,2+00:02:14,8
4223Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
00:08:55,9+00:02:33,5
28Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK / Frogner SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
30Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK / Team Merida
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
39Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil