Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
35Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
14:05:00,0MÅL
22Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
12Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
27Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
6Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / MTN-Qhubeka
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
15Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
3Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
28Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK / Frogner SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0DNS
29Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
24Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
10Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
14:05:00,0MÅL
30Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK / Team Merida
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0DNS
21Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
36Johan Sten Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
14:05:00,0DNF
19Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0DNF
23Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
31Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
40Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Untapped
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0DNF
2Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
1Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
16Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
41Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
4Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
32Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
7Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
14Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0DNF
5Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
11Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
39Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0DNS
33Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
44Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0DNF
17Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
9Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
18Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
13Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
14:05:00,0MÅL
43Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
8Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
42Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
58Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
38Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
25Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
14:05:00,0MÅL
20Tord Andre Sundhagen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0DNF
34Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
26Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M junior
14:05:00,0MÅL
37William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:00 Elitepulje
CX M Senior
14:05:00,0MÅL
Meld feil