Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NOR00:48:55,3
211Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA00:49:31,4+00:00:36,1
35Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:49:41,8+00:00:46,5
417Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:49:52,3+00:00:57,0
54Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR00:50:06,7+00:01:11,4
61Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:50:15,6+00:01:20,3
76Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / MTN-Qhubeka
NOR00:50:36,0+00:01:40,7
88Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:50:57,5+00:02:02,2
99Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:51:14,2+00:02:18,9
107Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR00:51:24,0+00:02:28,7
1134Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:51:54,0+00:02:58,7
1224Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:52:01,1+00:03:05,8
1329Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:52:17,5+00:03:22,2
1442Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR00:52:29,7+00:03:34,4
1527Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR00:52:51,6+00:03:56,3
1643Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:53:28,6+00:04:33,3
172Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:53:37,7+00:04:42,4
1818Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:53:46,8+00:04:51,5
1912Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR00:54:13,8+00:05:18,5
2021Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:54:50,9+00:05:55,6
2132Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:55:33,6+00:06:38,3
2216Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:55:41,2+00:06:45,9
2333Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR00:55:51,2+00:06:55,9
2441Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:56:14,0+00:07:18,7
2538Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
2622Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED+1 runde
2715Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
2858Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR+1 runde
2937William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+2 runde
3023Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR+2 runde
3131Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR+2 runde
19Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORDNF
40Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Untapped
NORDNF
14Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORDNF
44Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORDNF
20Tord Andre Sundhagen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb
NORDNF
28Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK / Frogner SK
NORDNS
30Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK / Team Merida
NORDNS
39Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NORDNS
Meld feil