Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NOR00:42:46,3
211Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA00:43:16,8+00:00:30,5
35Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:43:28,5+00:00:42,2
417Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:43:37,3+00:00:51,0
54Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR00:43:49,7+00:01:03,4
66Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / MTN-Qhubeka
NOR00:43:57,7+00:01:11,4
71Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:44:10,4+00:01:24,1
88Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:44:33,4+00:01:47,1
97Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR00:45:04,1+00:02:17,8
109Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:45:04,9+00:02:18,6
1124Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:45:42,8+00:02:56,5
1229Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:45:50,9+00:03:04,6
1334Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:45:56,6+00:03:10,3
1442Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR00:45:58,3+00:03:12,0
1527Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR00:46:14,8+00:03:28,5
1643Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:46:28,5+00:03:42,2
172Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:46:56,6+00:04:10,3
1818Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:47:03,8+00:04:17,5
1912Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR00:47:18,3+00:04:32,0
2016Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:47:24,7+00:04:38,4
2121Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:47:54,1+00:05:07,8
2233Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR00:48:25,9+00:05:39,6
2332Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:48:37,5+00:05:51,2
2441Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:48:44,9+00:05:58,6
2538Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:48:58,9+00:06:12,6
2622Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED00:49:01,8+00:06:15,5
2715Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:49:05,4+00:06:19,1
2858Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:49:12,5+00:06:26,2
2937William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+2 runde
3023Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR+2 runde
3131Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR+2 runde
19Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORDNF
40Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Untapped
NORDNF
14Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORDNF
44Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORDNF
20Tord Andre Sundhagen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb
NORDNF
28Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK / Frogner SK
NORDNS
30Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK / Team Merida
NORDNS
39Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NORDNS
Meld feil