Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NOR00:36:40,9
211Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA00:37:02,8+00:00:21,9
35Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:37:18,8+00:00:37,9
417Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:37:21,7+00:00:40,8
56Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / MTN-Qhubeka
NOR00:37:25,9+00:00:45,0
64Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR00:37:37,8+00:00:56,9
71Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:38:01,8+00:01:20,9
88Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:38:07,3+00:01:26,4
97Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR00:38:39,4+00:01:58,5
109Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:38:41,9+00:02:01,0
1124Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:39:17,9+00:02:37,0
1229Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:39:21,0+00:02:40,1
1342Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR00:39:25,8+00:02:44,9
1443Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:39:38,8+00:02:57,9
1534Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:39:42,7+00:03:01,8
1616Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:39:43,1+00:03:02,2
1727Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR00:39:46,5+00:03:05,6
182Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:40:11,2+00:03:30,3
1918Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:40:25,9+00:03:45,0
2012Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR00:40:29,6+00:03:48,7
2121Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:41:05,5+00:04:24,6
2241Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:41:42,0+00:05:01,1
2333Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR00:41:43,0+00:05:02,1
2432Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:41:43,6+00:05:02,7
2558Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:42:03,4+00:05:22,5
2638Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:42:05,7+00:05:24,8
2720Tord Andre Sundhagen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb
NOR00:42:07,5+00:05:26,6
2822Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED00:42:07,8+00:05:26,9
2915Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:42:14,0+00:05:33,1
3037William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:43:00,0+00:06:19,1
3123Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:43:05,3+00:06:24,4
3231Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:43:25,0+00:06:44,1
19Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORDNF
40Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Untapped
NORDNF
14Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORDNF
44Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORDNF
28Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK / Frogner SK
NORDNS
30Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK / Team Merida
NORDNS
39Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NORDNS
Meld feil