Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NOR00:30:35,3
211Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA00:30:51,5+00:00:16,2
36Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / MTN-Qhubeka
NOR00:30:57,4+00:00:22,1
45Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:31:07,1+00:00:31,8
517Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:31:09,1+00:00:33,8
64Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR00:31:27,2+00:00:51,9
71Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:31:51,5+00:01:16,2
88Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:31:56,3+00:01:21,0
99Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:32:20,9+00:01:45,6
107Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR00:32:22,1+00:01:46,8
1116Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:32:50,1+00:02:14,8
1224Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:32:51,3+00:02:16,0
1329Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:32:52,2+00:02:16,9
1443Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:32:54,5+00:02:19,2
1542Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR00:32:55,7+00:02:20,4
1627Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR00:33:13,0+00:02:37,7
1714Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR00:33:28,3+00:02:53,0
1834Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:33:29,9+00:02:54,6
192Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:33:30,2+00:02:54,9
2018Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:33:44,8+00:03:09,5
2112Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR00:33:45,6+00:03:10,3
2221Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:34:18,0+00:03:42,7
2332Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:34:35,5+00:04:00,2
2441Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:34:36,6+00:04:01,3
2533Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR00:34:37,1+00:04:01,8
2620Tord Andre Sundhagen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb
NOR00:34:54,9+00:04:19,6
2715Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:35:04,9+00:04:29,6
2858Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:35:05,4+00:04:30,1
2922Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED00:35:11,0+00:04:35,7
3038Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:35:13,2+00:04:37,9
3137William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:35:35,3+00:05:00,0
3231Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:36:11,0+00:05:35,7
3323Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:36:11,2+00:05:35,9
3444Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR00:36:22,9+00:05:47,6
19Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORDNF
40Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Untapped
NORDNF
28Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK / Frogner SK
NORDNS
30Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK / Team Merida
NORDNS
39Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NORDNS
Meld feil