Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NOR00:24:36,5
26Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / MTN-Qhubeka
NOR00:24:40,7+00:00:04,2
311Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA00:24:41,4+00:00:04,9
45Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:24:51,5+00:00:15,0
517Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:24:54,8+00:00:18,3
64Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR00:25:15,5+00:00:39,0
78Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:25:45,6+00:01:09,1
81Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:25:45,8+00:01:09,3
99Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:25:58,8+00:01:22,3
107Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR00:26:00,3+00:01:23,8
112Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:26:17,0+00:01:40,5
1214Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR00:26:18,3+00:01:41,8
1329Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:26:18,9+00:01:42,4
1443Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:26:20,0+00:01:43,5
1516Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:26:21,9+00:01:45,4
1642Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR00:26:23,7+00:01:47,2
1724Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:26:25,7+00:01:49,2
1827Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR00:26:36,9+00:02:00,4
1912Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:01,5+00:02:25,0
2018Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:27:07,3+00:02:30,8
2134Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:11,8+00:02:35,3
2221Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:27:29,1+00:02:52,6
2315Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:27:35,8+00:02:59,3
2441Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:27:42,7+00:03:06,2
2532Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:27:43,8+00:03:07,3
2633Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR00:27:45,3+00:03:08,8
2720Tord Andre Sundhagen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb
NOR00:27:49,8+00:03:13,3
2858Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:28:05,5+00:03:29,0
2922Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED00:28:10,8+00:03:34,3
3038Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:28:13,4+00:03:36,9
3137William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:28:31,3+00:03:54,8
3244Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR00:28:47,7+00:04:11,2
3331Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:29:10,0+00:04:33,5
3423Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:29:21,8+00:04:45,3
19Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORDNF
40Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Untapped
NORDNF
28Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK / Frogner SK
NORDNS
30Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK / Team Merida
NORDNS
39Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NORDNS
Meld feil