Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / MTN-Qhubeka
NOR00:18:35,8
23Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NOR00:18:36,3+00:00:00,5
311Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA00:18:37,6+00:00:01,8
45Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:18:38,5+00:00:02,7
517Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:18:43,1+00:00:07,3
634Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:03,9+00:00:28,1
74Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR00:19:06,1+00:00:30,3
88Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:19:33,3+00:00:57,5
91Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:19:34,5+00:00:58,7
107Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR00:19:37,8+00:01:02,0
112Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:19:45,4+00:01:09,6
129Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:19:46,6+00:01:10,8
1316Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:19:49,4+00:01:13,6
1443Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:19:49,8+00:01:14,0
1542Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR00:19:51,7+00:01:15,9
1614Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR00:19:52,9+00:01:17,1
1729Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:19:53,4+00:01:17,6
1824Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:55,4+00:01:19,6
1927Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR00:20:06,5+00:01:30,7
2012Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR00:20:11,6+00:01:35,8
2118Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:20:26,3+00:01:50,5
2220Tord Andre Sundhagen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb
NOR00:20:42,3+00:02:06,5
2321Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:20:42,8+00:02:07,0
2415Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:20:48,1+00:02:12,3
2541Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:20:53,6+00:02:17,8
2632Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:20:53,7+00:02:17,9
2733Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR00:20:54,4+00:02:18,6
2858Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:21:04,0+00:02:28,2
2922Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED00:21:12,3+00:02:36,5
3038Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:21:16,2+00:02:40,4
3119Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:21:19,1+00:02:43,3
3237William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:21:20,1+00:02:44,3
3344Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR00:21:24,1+00:02:48,3
3431Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:30,0+00:02:54,2
3523Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:22:28,0+00:03:52,2
3640Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Untapped
NOR00:24:07,8+00:05:32,0
28Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK / Frogner SK
NORDNS
30Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK / Team Merida
NORDNS
39Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NORDNS
Meld feil