Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NOR00:12:30,4
25Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:12:33,1+00:00:02,7
36Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / MTN-Qhubeka
NOR00:12:34,3+00:00:03,9
411Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA00:12:36,3+00:00:05,9
59Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:12:38,3+00:00:07,9
617Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:12:38,7+00:00:08,3
734Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:47,7+00:00:17,3
84Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR00:12:54,5+00:00:24,1
98Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:13:11,0+00:00:40,6
101Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:13:11,9+00:00:41,5
117Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR00:13:14,1+00:00:43,7
1216Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:13:21,6+00:00:51,2
132Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:13:23,1+00:00:52,7
1443Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:23,7+00:00:53,3
1542Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR00:13:24,9+00:00:54,5
1614Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR00:13:26,8+00:00:56,4
1724Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:28,2+00:00:57,8
1829Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:13:30,6+00:01:00,2
1912Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:30,8+00:01:00,4
2027Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR00:13:40,1+00:01:09,7
2118Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:13:48,0+00:01:17,6
2220Tord Andre Sundhagen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb
NOR00:13:52,6+00:01:22,2
2315Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:14:02,3+00:01:31,9
2421Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:14:03,1+00:01:32,7
2532Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:14:04,9+00:01:34,5
2622Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED00:14:06,9+00:01:36,5
2741Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:14:08,3+00:01:37,9
2858Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:14:10,6+00:01:40,2
2933Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR00:14:11,6+00:01:41,2
3019Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:14:15,2+00:01:44,8
3144Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR00:14:16,4+00:01:46,0
3237William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:18,9+00:01:48,5
3338Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:14:25,3+00:01:54,9
3431Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:30,0+00:01:59,6
3523Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:15:39,7+00:03:09,3
3640Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Untapped
NOR00:16:18,1+00:03:47,7
28Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK / Frogner SK
NORDNS
30Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK / Team Merida
NORDNS
39Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NORDNS
Meld feil