Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
111Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA00:06:22,4
29Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:06:23,1+00:00:00,7
33Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NOR00:06:25,4+00:00:03,0
45Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:06:27,5+00:00:05,1
51Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:06:30,2+00:00:07,8
66Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / MTN-Qhubeka
NOR00:06:31,5+00:00:09,1
717Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:06:34,5+00:00:12,1
84Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR00:06:35,6+00:00:13,2
934Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:37,9+00:00:15,5
1012Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR00:06:47,4+00:00:25,0
112Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:06:49,3+00:00:26,9
128Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:06:50,1+00:00:27,7
137Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR00:06:53,4+00:00:31,0
1416Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:06:57,6+00:00:35,2
1514Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR00:06:58,6+00:00:36,2
1642Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR00:06:59,2+00:00:36,8
1724Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:59,9+00:00:37,5
1843Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:07:01,0+00:00:38,6
1944Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR00:07:05,7+00:00:43,3
2020Tord Andre Sundhagen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb
NOR00:07:08,3+00:00:45,9
2129Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:07:09,1+00:00:46,7
2218Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:07:13,3+00:00:50,9
2327Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR00:07:14,0+00:00:51,6
2422Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NED00:07:15,8+00:00:53,4
2532Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:07:17,4+00:00:55,0
2621Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:07:18,7+00:00:56,3
2715Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:07:19,8+00:00:57,4
2819Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:07:21,4+00:00:59,0
2958Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:07:22,6+00:01:00,2
3033Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR00:07:24,2+00:01:01,8
3141Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:07:25,3+00:01:02,9
3237William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:26,0+00:01:03,6
3331Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:30,0+00:01:07,6
3438Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:07:31,4+00:01:09,0
3540Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Untapped
NOR00:08:37,2+00:02:14,8
3623Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:08:55,9+00:02:33,5
28Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK / Frogner SK
NORDNS
30Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK / Team Merida
NORDNS
39Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NORDNS
Meld feil