Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
151Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:53,1
286Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:05,6+00:00:12,5
381Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:08,9+00:00:15,8
476Tom-Erik Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:17,5+00:00:24,4
545Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:19,4+00:00:26,3
661Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:40,0+00:00:46,9
759Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:42,4+00:00:49,3
860Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:44,2+00:00:51,1
9100Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:46,7+00:00:53,6
1048Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:50,6+00:00:57,5
1190Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:56,1+00:01:03,0
1289Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:02,6+00:01:09,5
1356Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:04,2+00:01:11,1
1495Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:04,6+00:01:11,5
1574André Bratli
CK Allianse
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:07,6+00:01:14,5
1697Øystein Haga
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:10,1+00:01:17,0
1778Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:15:13,3+00:01:20,2
1893Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:16,0+00:01:22,9
1975Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:27,2+00:01:34,1
2062Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo Test Team
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:33,3+00:01:40,2
2177Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:36,4+00:01:43,3
2282Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb --- / RUTGA
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:37,1+00:01:44,0
2366Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:39,4+00:01:46,3
2470Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:15:40,4+00:01:47,3
2572Atle Ferrao Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:48,1+00:01:55,0
2655Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:17,2+00:02:24,1
2769Kristian Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:19,0+00:02:25,9
2852Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:20,0+00:02:26,9
2984Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:22,8+00:02:29,7
3080Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:28,9+00:02:35,8
3165Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen / NOR co
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:32,0+00:02:38,9
3271Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:32,3+00:02:39,2
3363Kyrre Havik Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:33,7+00:02:40,6
3491Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:37,0+00:02:43,9
3549Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:41,7+00:02:48,6
3687Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:43,1+00:02:50,0
3764Anders Mathias Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:45,0+00:02:51,9
3898Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:45,8+00:02:52,7
3992Per Erik Mork
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern sport
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:03,0+00:03:09,9
4079Live Kåsa Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:17:08,4+00:03:15,3
4153Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:18,8+00:03:25,7
4283Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:22,6+00:03:29,5
4394Sondre Kåsa
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:24,0+00:03:30,9
4467Mads Lindsjørn
Vestre Aker SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:24,5+00:03:31,4
4557Mari Skybak
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel / SKP
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:17:54,7+00:04:01,6
4696Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:08,4+00:04:15,3
4746Kristin Bærland
Økern Cykle Klubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:18:35,7+00:04:42,6
4854Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:21,5+00:06:28,4
4947Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:28,8+00:06:35,7
5073Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-løren
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:51,2+00:10:58,1
68Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
50herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
88DAVID HOPKINS
--- ingen klubb ---
GBR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
85Olve Skjetne
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
99Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil