Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
151Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:06,8
286Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:08,8+00:00:02,0
376Tom-Erik Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:11,6+00:00:04,8
481Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:14,4+00:00:07,6
545Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:17,2+00:00:10,4
661Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:25,2+00:00:18,4
748Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:29,8+00:00:23,0
890Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:32,4+00:00:25,6
960Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:33,6+00:00:26,8
10100Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:35,7+00:00:28,9
1156Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:36,0+00:00:29,2
1268Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:36,9+00:00:30,1
1374André Bratli
CK Allianse
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:38,4+00:00:31,6
1459Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:40,5+00:00:33,7
1575Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:42,2+00:00:35,4
1693Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:43,5+00:00:36,7
1789Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:44,5+00:00:37,7
1878Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:07:45,5+00:00:38,7
1954Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:46,6+00:00:39,8
2062Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo Test Team
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:47,9+00:00:41,1
2155Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:51,5+00:00:44,7
2297Øystein Haga
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:52,4+00:00:45,6
2366Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:56,2+00:00:49,4
2495Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:58,5+00:00:51,7
2570Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:08:00,2+00:00:53,4
2650herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:11,4+00:01:04,6
2771Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:13,4+00:01:06,6
2877Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:14,4+00:01:07,6
2982Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb --- / RUTGA
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:20,1+00:01:13,3
3073Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-løren
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:26,0+00:01:19,2
3180Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:29,1+00:01:22,3
3287Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:30,3+00:01:23,5
3352Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:31,1+00:01:24,3
3491Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:31,5+00:01:24,7
3572Atle Ferrao Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:31,6+00:01:24,8
3663Kyrre Havik Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:32,6+00:01:25,8
3792Per Erik Mork
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern sport
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:40,1+00:01:33,3
3869Kristian Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:40,4+00:01:33,6
3949Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:42,9+00:01:36,1
4064Anders Mathias Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:44,0+00:01:37,2
4167Mads Lindsjørn
Vestre Aker SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:45,0+00:01:38,2
4298Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:52,4+00:01:45,6
4394Sondre Kåsa
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:53,1+00:01:46,3
4465Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen / NOR co
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:53,7+00:01:46,9
4584Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:53,9+00:01:47,1
4653Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:56,6+00:01:49,8
4779Live Kåsa Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:08:59,6+00:01:52,8
4857Mari Skybak
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel / SKP
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:09:11,6+00:02:04,8
4983Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:09:22,7+00:02:15,9
5046Kristin Bærland
Økern Cykle Klubb
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX K Senior
00:09:27,0+00:02:20,2
5147Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:10:12,1+00:03:05,3
5296Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
00:10:39,7+00:03:32,9
88DAVID HOPKINS
--- ingen klubb ---
GBR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
85Olve Skjetne
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
99Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NOR13:00 Åpen pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil