Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
151Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:34:31,5
281Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:34:53,1+00:00:21,6
386Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:34:55,3+00:00:23,8
476Tom-Erik Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:35:43,7+00:01:12,2
560Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:35:50,9+00:01:19,4
645Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:35:54,9+00:01:23,4
761Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA00:36:03,8+00:01:32,3
859Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:36:13,9+00:01:42,4
995Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:36:27,0+00:01:55,5
10100Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:36:30,4+00:01:58,9
1189Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:36:51,1+00:02:19,6
1256Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NOR00:36:54,9+00:02:23,4
1348Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR00:37:03,5+00:02:32,0
1497Øystein Haga
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:37:08,2+00:02:36,7
1593Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:37:17,5+00:02:46,0
1682Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb --- / RUTGA
NOR00:37:21,5+00:02:50,0
1772Atle Ferrao Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:37:52,5+00:03:21,0
1874André Bratli
CK Allianse
NOR00:37:56,2+00:03:24,7
1890Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:37:56,2+00:03:24,7
2055Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:38:12,2+00:03:40,7
2177Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:38:23,3+00:03:51,8
2266Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NOR00:38:28,9+00:03:57,4
2375Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:38:32,4+00:04:00,9
2484Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:38:53,3+00:04:21,8
2565Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen / NOR co
NOR00:38:55,6+00:04:24,1
2669Kristian Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:39:09,1+00:04:37,6
2752Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:39:46,7+00:05:15,2
2849Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:40:02,5+00:05:31,0
2962Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo Test Team
NOR00:40:13,0+00:05:41,5
3096Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:40:23,9+00:05:52,4
3191Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:40:27,0+00:05:55,5
3298Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR00:40:30,8+00:05:59,3
3363Kyrre Havik Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:40:42,8+00:06:11,3
3480Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:41:01,6+00:06:30,1
3587Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss
NOR00:41:21,8+00:06:50,3
3667Mads Lindsjørn
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:41:35,7+00:07:04,2
3771Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:41:41,6+00:07:10,1
3864Anders Mathias Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:41:41,8+00:07:10,3
3983Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:43:05,5+00:08:34,0
4053Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:43:26,2+00:08:54,7
4154Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBR00:43:48,0+00:09:16,5
4294Sondre Kåsa
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:44:24,4+00:09:52,9
4373Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-løren
NOR00:48:59,9+00:14:28,4
4447Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:50:27,2+00:15:55,7
68Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNF
50herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNF
92Per Erik Mork
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern sport
NORDNF
88DAVID HOPKINS
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRDNS
85Olve Skjetne
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNS
99Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil