Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
151Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:36,4
281Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:28:01,0+00:00:24,6
386Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:28:05,2+00:00:28,8
476Tom-Erik Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:28:31,0+00:00:54,6
545Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:28:42,1+00:01:05,7
660Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:28:48,1+00:01:11,7
759Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:28:48,3+00:01:11,9
861Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA00:28:52,0+00:01:15,6
9100Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:29:11,0+00:01:34,6
1089Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:29:23,9+00:01:47,5
1195Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:29:24,1+00:01:47,7
1248Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR00:29:38,8+00:02:02,4
1356Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NOR00:29:40,9+00:02:04,5
1497Øystein Haga
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:29:45,8+00:02:09,4
1593Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:30:00,1+00:02:23,7
1682Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb --- / RUTGA
NOR00:30:02,9+00:02:26,5
1790Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:30:07,8+00:02:31,4
1874André Bratli
CK Allianse
NOR00:30:09,5+00:02:33,1
1972Atle Ferrao Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:30:22,6+00:02:46,2
2077Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:30:42,8+00:03:06,4
2155Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:30:53,1+00:03:16,7
2275Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:30:54,2+00:03:17,8
2366Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NOR00:30:57,6+00:03:21,2
2465Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen / NOR co
NOR00:31:17,9+00:03:41,5
2562Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo Test Team
NOR00:31:20,3+00:03:43,9
2669Kristian Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:31:24,9+00:03:48,5
2784Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:31:26,8+00:03:50,4
2852Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:32:04,8+00:04:28,4
2949Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:32:10,1+00:04:33,7
3091Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:32:22,7+00:04:46,3
3198Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR00:32:38,6+00:05:02,2
3263Kyrre Havik Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:32:40,5+00:05:04,1
3380Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:32:45,1+00:05:08,7
3496Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:33:01,4+00:05:25,0
3587Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss
NOR00:33:07,6+00:05:31,2
3671Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:33:14,0+00:05:37,6
3764Anders Mathias Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:33:16,5+00:05:40,1
3867Mads Lindsjørn
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:33:31,6+00:05:55,2
3983Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:34:12,5+00:06:36,1
4053Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:34:27,2+00:06:50,8
4194Sondre Kåsa
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:35:15,2+00:07:38,8
4254Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBR00:36:07,1+00:08:30,7
4347Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:40:23,4+00:12:47,0
4473Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-løren
NOR00:40:55,2+00:13:18,8
68Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNF
50herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNF
92Per Erik Mork
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern sport
NORDNF
88DAVID HOPKINS
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRDNS
85Olve Skjetne
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNS
99Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil