Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
151Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:41,0
286Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:21:02,8+00:00:21,8
381Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:21:04,3+00:00:23,3
476Tom-Erik Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:21:19,4+00:00:38,4
545Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:21:28,7+00:00:47,7
660Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:43,1+00:01:02,1
761Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA00:21:46,7+00:01:05,7
859Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:21:49,9+00:01:08,9
9100Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:21:56,2+00:01:15,2
1089Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:22:12,3+00:01:31,3
1195Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:22:12,4+00:01:31,4
1248Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR00:22:13,7+00:01:32,7
1356Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NOR00:22:24,4+00:01:43,4
1497Øystein Haga
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:22:28,3+00:01:47,3
1590Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:22:29,4+00:01:48,4
1674André Bratli
CK Allianse
NOR00:22:33,5+00:01:52,5
1793Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:22:40,5+00:01:59,5
1882Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb --- / RUTGA
NOR00:22:46,4+00:02:05,4
1972Atle Ferrao Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:23:04,5+00:02:23,5
2075Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:23:05,8+00:02:24,8
2177Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:23:10,2+00:02:29,2
2266Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NOR00:23:19,9+00:02:38,9
2362Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo Test Team
NOR00:23:21,3+00:02:40,3
2455Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:23:29,9+00:02:48,9
2569Kristian Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:42,3+00:03:01,3
2665Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen / NOR co
NOR00:23:56,6+00:03:15,6
2784Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:23:59,4+00:03:18,4
2852Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:24:09,8+00:03:28,8
2949Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:24:20,4+00:03:39,4
3091Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:24:23,3+00:03:42,3
3163Kyrre Havik Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:24:28,0+00:03:47,0
3280Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:24:28,8+00:03:47,8
3398Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR00:24:38,0+00:03:57,0
3464Anders Mathias Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:24:54,6+00:04:13,6
3587Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss
NOR00:24:57,6+00:04:16,6
3671Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:25:07,3+00:04:26,3
3767Mads Lindsjørn
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:25:29,4+00:04:48,4
3896Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:25:31,7+00:04:50,7
3953Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:25:41,9+00:05:00,9
4083Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:25:44,2+00:05:03,2
4194Sondre Kåsa
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:26:04,3+00:05:23,3
4254Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBR00:28:08,4+00:07:27,4
4347Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:30:07,7+00:09:26,7
4473Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-løren
NOR00:33:00,5+00:12:19,5
68Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNF
50herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNF
92Per Erik Mork
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern sport
NORDNF
88DAVID HOPKINS
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRDNS
85Olve Skjetne
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNS
99Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil