Superpokal Voldsløkka 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
151Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:41:25,2
281Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:41:46,7+00:00:21,5
386Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:41:56,0+00:00:30,8
476Tom-Erik Rønning
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:42:47,1+00:01:21,9
560Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:43:03,5+00:01:38,3
645Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:43:08,8+00:01:43,6
761Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA00:43:17,7+00:01:52,5
859Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:43:20,5+00:01:55,3
995Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:43:24,1+00:01:58,9
10100Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:43:51,2+00:02:26,0
1189Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:44:01,6+00:02:36,4
1256Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NOR00:44:07,5+00:02:42,3
1348Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR00:44:17,6+00:02:52,4
1497Øystein Haga
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:44:25,2+00:03:00,0
1593Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:44:32,9+00:03:07,7
1682Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb --- / RUTGA
NOR00:44:43,0+00:03:17,8
1772Atle Ferrao Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:45:01,9+00:03:36,7
1855Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / RUTGA
NOR00:45:22,8+00:03:57,6
1990Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:45:39,0+00:04:13,8
2074André Bratli
CK Allianse
NOR00:45:43,8+00:04:18,6
2177Olav Magnus Moen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:45:55,4+00:04:30,2
2266Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NOR00:46:00,1+00:04:34,9
2375Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:46:05,8+00:04:40,6
2484Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:46:12,6+00:04:47,4
2565Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen / NOR co
NOR00:46:20,3+00:04:55,1
2669Kristian Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:46:46,2+00:05:21,0
2752Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:47:36,2+00:06:11,0
2896Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:47:44,5+00:06:19,3
2949Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:47:47,4+00:06:22,2
3062Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo Test Team
NOR00:47:50,5+00:06:25,3
3198Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR00:48:15,9+00:06:50,7
3291Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:48:27,7+00:07:02,5
3380Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:49:09,8+00:07:44,6
3487Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss
NOR00:49:37,3+00:08:12,1
3563Kyrre Havik Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak SK
NOR+1 runde
3667Mads Lindsjørn
Vestre Aker SK
NOR+1 runde
3771Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
3864Anders Mathias Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR+1 runde
3983Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR+1 runde
4053Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NOR+1 runde
4154Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBR+1 runde
4294Sondre Kåsa
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR+1 runde
4373Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-løren
NOR+1 runde
4447Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
68Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNF
50herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNF
92Per Erik Mork
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern sport
NORDNF
88DAVID HOPKINS
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRDNS
85Olve Skjetne
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNS
99Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil