Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NM Alliancekross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:02,9
23Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:03,9+00:00:01,0
32Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:13,8+00:00:10,9
419Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:29:14,2+00:00:11,3
576Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:29:22,9+00:00:20,0
61Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:26,8+00:00:23,9
7362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:29:27,3+00:00:24,4
85Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:44,5+00:00:41,6
96Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:45,6+00:00:42,7
1014Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:56,0+00:00:53,1
1112Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:29:56,8+00:00:53,9
1281Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:30:22,3+00:01:19,4
13328sedrik Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:30:27,8+00:01:24,9
1421Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:28,9+00:01:26,0
1559Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:30,0+00:01:27,1
1698Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:30:30,8+00:01:27,9
1751Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:43,4+00:01:40,5
18348Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:30:48,3+00:01:45,4
1979Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:30:49,5+00:01:46,6
2020Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:49,7+00:01:46,8
219Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:30:53,0+00:01:50,1
2277Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:30:57,7+00:01:54,8
2383Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:30:58,3+00:01:55,4
2413Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:00,1+00:01:57,2
25117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:31:02,4+00:01:59,5
26128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:31:03,7+00:02:00,8
27359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:31:04,0+00:02:01,1
28101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:31:22,9+00:02:20,0
2985Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:31:36,2+00:02:33,3
30127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:31:36,8+00:02:33,9
3166Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:39,8+00:02:36,9
32398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:31:43,2+00:02:40,3
33140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:31:55,4+00:02:52,5
34365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:31:56,7+00:02:53,8
3527Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:03,5+00:03:00,6
3664Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:09,7+00:03:06,8
3747Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:10,2+00:03:07,3
38135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:32:14,3+00:03:11,4
39366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:32:14,4+00:03:11,5
4017Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:19,4+00:03:16,5
41368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:32:35,5+00:03:32,6
42192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:32:37,0+00:03:34,1
43144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:32:43,3+00:03:40,4
4458Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:46,0+00:03:43,1
45340Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:32:50,6+00:03:47,7
46169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:32:51,8+00:03:48,9
47172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:32:53,8+00:03:50,9
4841Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:57,0+00:03:54,1
4931Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:03,2+00:04:00,3
50156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:33:03,5+00:04:00,6
51215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:33:15,7+00:04:12,8
52339Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:33:26,1+00:04:23,2
5357Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:35,7+00:04:32,8
5492Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:33:36,1+00:04:33,2
55145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:33:38,2+00:04:35,3
56175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:33:53,2+00:04:50,3
57369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:33:59,6+00:04:56,7
58103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:34:06,4+00:05:03,5
5968Jonas Orset
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:34:08,7+00:05:05,8
60363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:34:11,5+00:05:08,6
6189Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:34:12,4+00:05:09,5
62343Susanne Andersen
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:34:19,3+00:05:16,4
63199Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, M sport 17+00:34:20,0+00:05:17,1
64202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:34:25,3+00:05:22,4
65133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:34:28,3+00:05:25,4
6691Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:34:28,5+00:05:25,6
67207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:34:29,8+00:05:26,9
68221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:34:33,9+00:05:31,0
69331Emilie Moberg
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:34:34,4+00:05:31,5
70327Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:34:35,7+00:05:32,8
71132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:34:38,7+00:05:35,8
72352Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:34:47,2+00:05:44,3
73108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:34:47,6+00:05:44,7
74364Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:34:48,8+00:05:45,9
75176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:34:50,8+00:05:47,9
76342Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:34:56,3+00:05:53,4
77213Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:34:58,2+00:05:55,3
78332Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:35:03,0+00:06:00,1
79338Thomas W. Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:35:03,5+00:06:00,6
80162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:35:03,8+00:06:00,9
81111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:35:04,1+00:06:01,2
81323Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:35:04,1+00:06:01,2
8390Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:35:07,6+00:06:04,7
84208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:35:15,3+00:06:12,4
85167Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:35:29,1+00:06:26,2
86134Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:35:51,6+00:06:48,7
8745Thomas Elnæs
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:54,7+00:06:51,8
8843Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:59,7+00:06:56,8
89102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:36:00,2+00:06:57,3
90158Nigel Halpern
Bærum OCK
GBRSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:36:04,0+00:07:01,1
91136Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:36:39,3+00:07:36,4
92371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:36:42,6+00:07:39,7
93166Erik Skoglund Nilsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:37:22,1+00:08:19,2
94110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:37:29,4+00:08:26,5
95361Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50+00:37:35,3+00:08:32,4
96372Håkon Hovland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:37:37,0+00:08:34,1
97370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:37:51,9+00:08:49,0
98335Tor Willy Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:37:57,2+00:08:54,3
99216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior00:38:05,6+00:09:02,7
100182Live Kåsa Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:38:13,2+00:09:10,3
Meld feil