Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NM Alliancekross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:45,0
2393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:46,8+00:00:01,8
32Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:56,1+00:00:11,1
411Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:56,2+00:00:11,2
519Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:22:57,0+00:00:12,0
6362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:00,9+00:00:15,9
71Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:01,4+00:00:16,4
876Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:01,6+00:00:16,6
95Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:21,4+00:00:36,4
106Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:23,8+00:00:38,8
1112Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:28,5+00:00:43,5
1221Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:35,0+00:00:50,0
1314Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:35,4+00:00:50,4
1459Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:41,8+00:00:56,8
1581Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:41,9+00:00:56,9
16328sedrik Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:48,6+00:01:03,6
17348Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:23:54,3+00:01:09,3
1898Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:59,8+00:01:14,8
199Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:00,1+00:01:15,1
2079Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:24:04,2+00:01:19,2
21128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:24:09,3+00:01:24,3
22359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:10,0+00:01:25,0
2320Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:10,4+00:01:25,4
2451Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:10,7+00:01:25,7
2585Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:24:12,1+00:01:27,1
2677Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:24:15,6+00:01:30,6
2713Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:18,1+00:01:33,1
2832Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:18,6+00:01:33,6
29117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:24:18,7+00:01:33,7
3083Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:24:21,7+00:01:36,7
31101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:24:36,6+00:01:51,6
32398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:24:41,4+00:01:56,4
33127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:24:42,5+00:01:57,5
3466Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:52,4+00:02:07,4
3527Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:02,1+00:02:17,1
3647Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:02,3+00:02:17,3
37140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:25:03,2+00:02:18,2
38365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:25:04,8+00:02:19,8
3964Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:12,6+00:02:27,6
40135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:25:13,1+00:02:28,1
41366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:25:13,9+00:02:28,9
4217Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:27,5+00:02:42,5
43144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:25:34,5+00:02:49,5
44368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:25:38,5+00:02:53,5
45326Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:25:39,9+00:02:54,9
4658Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:40,2+00:02:55,2
47340Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:25:40,9+00:02:55,9
48169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:25:43,8+00:02:58,8
49192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:25:49,4+00:03:04,4
5041Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:49,6+00:03:04,6
5131Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:50,1+00:03:05,1
52156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:25:51,7+00:03:06,7
52172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:25:51,7+00:03:06,7
54215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:25:56,1+00:03:11,1
5592Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:05,8+00:03:20,8
56339Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:07,9+00:03:22,9
5757Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:11,9+00:03:26,9
58145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:26:15,8+00:03:30,8
59369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:27,5+00:03:42,5
60175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:26:31,0+00:03:46,0
61103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:26:35,6+00:03:50,6
6289Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:36,9+00:03:51,9
6368Jonas Orset
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:26:40,4+00:03:55,4
64168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:26:40,7+00:03:55,7
65363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:26:45,6+00:04:00,6
6691Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:49,3+00:04:04,3
67343Susanne Andersen
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:26:50,3+00:04:05,3
68202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:26:54,2+00:04:09,2
69207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:26:55,6+00:04:10,6
70221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:27:01,8+00:04:16,8
71199Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, M sport 17+00:27:02,0+00:04:17,0
72327Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:03,1+00:04:18,1
73108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:27:03,4+00:04:18,4
74352Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:27:04,0+00:04:19,0
75133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:27:05,6+00:04:20,6
76331Emilie Moberg
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:27:06,7+00:04:21,7
77208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:27:07,9+00:04:22,9
78213Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:27:08,2+00:04:23,2
79132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:27:09,8+00:04:24,8
80342Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:11,0+00:04:26,0
81364Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:27:13,5+00:04:28,5
82176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:27:15,0+00:04:30,0
83323Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:27:17,0+00:04:32,0
84332Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:17,8+00:04:32,8
84338Thomas W. Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:17,8+00:04:32,8
86162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:27:20,1+00:04:35,1
8790Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:27:21,6+00:04:36,6
88111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:27:22,0+00:04:37,0
89102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:27:44,5+00:04:59,5
90167Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:27:45,4+00:05:00,4
9143Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:57,1+00:05:12,1
9245Thomas Elnæs
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:59,9+00:05:14,9
93134Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:02,9+00:05:17,9
94158Nigel Halpern
Bærum OCK
GBRSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:28:17,6+00:05:32,6
95136Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:28:22,5+00:05:37,5
96371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:28:39,3+00:05:54,3
97110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:29:01,2+00:06:16,2
98372Håkon Hovland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:29:09,8+00:06:24,8
99166Erik Skoglund Nilsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:29:19,4+00:06:34,4
100361Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50+00:29:20,1+00:06:35,1
Meld feil