Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NM Alliancekross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:58,8
2393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:02,4+00:00:03,6
32Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:10,1+00:00:11,3
419Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:22:11,7+00:00:12,9
511Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:12,3+00:00:13,5
61Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:14,7+00:00:15,9
776Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:15,0+00:00:16,2
7362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:15,0+00:00:16,2
95Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:34,5+00:00:35,7
106Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:38,3+00:00:39,5
1112Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:44,2+00:00:45,4
1221Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:48,2+00:00:49,4
1314Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:49,3+00:00:50,5
1481Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:54,4+00:00:55,6
1559Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:56,6+00:00:57,8
16328sedrik Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:02,0+00:01:03,2
17348Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:23:07,4+00:01:08,6
189Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:12,3+00:01:13,5
1998Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:12,5+00:01:13,7
2079Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:16,6+00:01:17,8
2185Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:21,7+00:01:22,9
22128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:23:22,8+00:01:24,0
23359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:23:23,5+00:01:24,7
2420Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:24,2+00:01:25,4
2551Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:25,4+00:01:26,6
2677Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:27,7+00:01:28,9
27117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:23:31,8+00:01:33,0
2813Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:31,9+00:01:33,1
2932Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:32,7+00:01:33,9
3083Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:34,4+00:01:35,6
31101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:23:50,3+00:01:51,5
32398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:23:53,4+00:01:54,6
33127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:23:54,6+00:01:55,8
3466Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:05,9+00:02:07,1
3527Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:13,1+00:02:14,3
3647Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:14,2+00:02:15,4
37140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:24:15,8+00:02:17,0
38365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:17,2+00:02:18,4
3964Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:21,9+00:02:23,1
40135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:24:23,4+00:02:24,6
41366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:24:25,4+00:02:26,6
4217Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:38,1+00:02:39,3
43144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:24:39,9+00:02:41,1
44326Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:24:45,7+00:02:46,9
45340Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:24:49,1+00:02:50,3
4658Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:50,3+00:02:51,5
47368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:50,5+00:02:51,7
48169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:54,1+00:02:55,3
4931Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:59,9+00:03:01,1
5041Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:01,0+00:03:02,2
51192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:25:01,3+00:03:02,5
52156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:25:02,3+00:03:03,5
53172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:25:02,7+00:03:03,9
54215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:25:05,4+00:03:06,6
5592Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:25:15,3+00:03:16,5
56339Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:25:18,3+00:03:19,5
5757Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:21,1+00:03:22,3
58145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:25:24,2+00:03:25,4
59369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:25:37,2+00:03:38,4
60175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:25:39,1+00:03:40,3
61103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:25:43,4+00:03:44,6
6289Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:25:45,6+00:03:46,8
6368Jonas Orset
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:25:49,9+00:03:51,1
64168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:25:53,0+00:03:54,2
65363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:25:54,7+00:03:55,9
6691Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:25:56,6+00:03:57,8
67343Susanne Andersen
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:26:01,9+00:04:03,1
68202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:26:02,4+00:04:03,6
69207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:26:05,1+00:04:06,3
70221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:26:09,9+00:04:11,1
71199Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, M sport 17+00:26:10,1+00:04:11,3
72108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:26:12,5+00:04:13,7
73352Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:26:12,7+00:04:13,9
74327Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:14,4+00:04:15,6
75133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:26:16,2+00:04:17,4
76208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:26:16,4+00:04:17,6
77331Emilie Moberg
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:26:16,8+00:04:18,0
78132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:26:19,1+00:04:20,3
79213Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:26:19,6+00:04:20,8
80342Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:20,6+00:04:21,8
81176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:26:22,8+00:04:24,0
82323Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:26:24,9+00:04:26,1
83338Thomas W. Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:25,5+00:04:26,7
84332Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:27,6+00:04:28,8
85162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:26:28,3+00:04:29,5
8690Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:26:32,3+00:04:33,5
87111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:26:34,0+00:04:35,2
88102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:26:48,1+00:04:49,3
89167Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:26:54,4+00:04:55,6
9043Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:06,4+00:05:07,6
9145Thomas Elnæs
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:27:09,5+00:05:10,7
92134Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:27:11,1+00:05:12,3
93158Nigel Halpern
Bærum OCK
GBRSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:27:25,7+00:05:26,9
94136Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:27:30,5+00:05:31,7
95371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:27:45,4+00:05:46,6
96110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:28:04,1+00:06:05,3
97372Håkon Hovland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:28:14,9+00:06:16,1
98166Erik Skoglund Nilsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:28:26,3+00:06:27,5
98361Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50+00:28:26,3+00:06:27,5
100335Tor Willy Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:28:26,6+00:06:27,8
Meld feil