Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NM Alliancekross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
176Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:15:44,8
21Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:51,4+00:00:06,6
33Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:52,3+00:00:07,5
4393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:52,4+00:00:07,6
52Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:53,8+00:00:09,0
619Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:15:55,0+00:00:10,2
711Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:56,0+00:00:11,2
8362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:15:57,8+00:00:13,0
96Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:15,2+00:00:30,4
1021Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:17,2+00:00:32,4
115Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:17,4+00:00:32,6
1181Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:16:17,4+00:00:32,6
1385Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:16:20,5+00:00:35,7
1498Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:16:20,6+00:00:35,8
1512Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:20,9+00:00:36,1
1614Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:22,2+00:00:37,4
17328sedrik Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:16:22,4+00:00:37,6
1859Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:28,8+00:00:44,0
199Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:31,1+00:00:46,3
19348Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:16:31,1+00:00:46,3
2183Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:16:34,5+00:00:49,7
2279Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:16:37,1+00:00:52,3
23128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:16:41,3+00:00:56,5
2432Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:41,7+00:00:56,9
25359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:16:42,1+00:00:57,3
2677Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:16:42,8+00:00:58,0
27117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:16:45,7+00:01:00,9
2820Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:48,1+00:01:03,3
2951Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:51,3+00:01:06,5
3013Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:55,3+00:01:10,5
31127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:17:01,9+00:01:17,1
32398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:17:06,2+00:01:21,4
33135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:17:13,7+00:01:28,9
34101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:17:15,1+00:01:30,3
3527Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:17,2+00:01:32,4
3647Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:17,5+00:01:32,7
3766Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:20,9+00:01:36,1
38365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:17:25,4+00:01:40,6
39140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:17:27,2+00:01:42,4
40366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:17:27,5+00:01:42,7
4164Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:31,8+00:01:47,0
42326Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:17:32,1+00:01:47,3
4328Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:40,0+00:01:55,2
44144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:17:41,1+00:01:56,3
45340Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:42,4+00:01:57,6
4657Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:44,9+00:02:00,1
4717Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:45,5+00:02:00,7
4858Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:45,9+00:02:01,1
49368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:17:46,5+00:02:01,7
50215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:17:48,6+00:02:03,8
51169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:17:49,3+00:02:04,5
52192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:17:49,7+00:02:04,9
53156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:17:50,4+00:02:05,6
54172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:17:51,5+00:02:06,7
5531Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:53,4+00:02:08,6
5641Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:55,0+00:02:10,2
5792Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:56,0+00:02:11,2
58339Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:01,8+00:02:17,0
5989Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:11,7+00:02:26,9
60175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:18:14,2+00:02:29,4
61363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:18:18,1+00:02:33,3
62145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:18:18,3+00:02:33,5
63103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:18:18,5+00:02:33,7
64369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:22,2+00:02:37,4
6568Jonas Orset
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:23,0+00:02:38,2
66168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:18:28,7+00:02:43,9
67108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:18:29,1+00:02:44,3
6891Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:31,8+00:02:47,0
69327Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:34,0+00:02:49,2
70202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:18:38,3+00:02:53,5
71338Thomas W. Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:38,5+00:02:53,7
72207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:18:38,7+00:02:53,9
72323Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:18:38,7+00:02:53,9
74352Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:18:40,9+00:02:56,1
75208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:18:41,0+00:02:56,2
76343Susanne Andersen
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:18:41,1+00:02:56,3
77221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:18:41,7+00:02:56,9
78132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:18:41,8+00:02:57,0
79331Emilie Moberg
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:18:42,0+00:02:57,2
80342Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:42,7+00:02:57,9
81102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:18:44,1+00:02:59,3
82332Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:44,6+00:02:59,8
83133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:18:46,8+00:03:02,0
8443Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:47,0+00:03:02,2
8590Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:50,0+00:03:05,2
86111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:18:51,4+00:03:06,6
87199Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, M sport 17+00:18:51,8+00:03:07,0
88176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:18:52,2+00:03:07,4
89162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:18:54,0+00:03:09,2
90364Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:18:54,7+00:03:09,9
91213Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:18:55,7+00:03:10,9
92167Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:19:10,9+00:03:26,1
9345Thomas Elnæs
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:16,6+00:03:31,8
94136Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:19:29,9+00:03:45,1
95134Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:19:37,4+00:03:52,6
96371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:19:42,1+00:03:57,3
97158Nigel Halpern
Bærum OCK
GBRSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:19:43,3+00:03:58,5
98110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:19:45,8+00:04:01,0
99370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:20:02,9+00:04:18,1
100372Håkon Hovland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:20:03,9+00:04:19,1
Meld feil