Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NM Alliancekross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
176Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:14:58,6
21Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:06,2+00:00:07,6
33Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:07,3+00:00:08,7
4393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:07,9+00:00:09,3
52Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:09,0+00:00:10,4
619Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:15:09,7+00:00:11,1
7362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:15:11,7+00:00:13,1
86Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:29,7+00:00:31,1
981Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:15:30,2+00:00:31,6
1021Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:31,7+00:00:33,1
115Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:32,6+00:00:34,0
1285Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:15:35,0+00:00:36,4
1398Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:15:35,3+00:00:36,7
1412Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:35,9+00:00:37,3
1514Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:36,8+00:00:38,2
15328sedrik Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:15:36,8+00:00:38,2
1759Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:43,1+00:00:44,5
189Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:44,3+00:00:45,7
19348Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:15:45,4+00:00:46,8
2083Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:15:47,0+00:00:48,4
2179Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:15:50,8+00:00:52,2
22128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:15:54,2+00:00:55,6
23359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:15:54,8+00:00:56,2
2477Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:15:55,0+00:00:56,4
2532Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:55,9+00:00:57,3
26117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:16:00,6+00:01:02,0
2720Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:00,9+00:01:02,3
2851Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:06,0+00:01:07,4
2913Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:09,3+00:01:10,7
30127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:16:14,2+00:01:15,6
31358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:16:15,5+00:01:16,9
32398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:16:18,2+00:01:19,6
33355William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:16:21,9+00:01:23,3
34135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:16:25,3+00:01:26,7
35101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:16:28,1+00:01:29,5
3627Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:30,6+00:01:32,0
3747Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:31,1+00:01:32,5
38150Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:16:34,0+00:01:35,4
3966Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:34,6+00:01:36,0
40365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:16:38,5+00:01:39,9
41140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:16:39,7+00:01:41,1
42334Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:16:40,6+00:01:42,0
4364Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:41,2+00:01:42,6
4428Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:44,9+00:01:46,3
45340Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:16:52,8+00:01:54,2
46144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:16:54,4+00:01:55,8
4757Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:55,6+00:01:57,0
4858Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:56,0+00:01:57,4
4917Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:56,5+00:01:57,9
50368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:16:57,9+00:01:59,3
51215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:16:58,1+00:01:59,5
52192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:16:58,9+00:02:00,3
53169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:17:00,6+00:02:02,0
54156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:17:01,3+00:02:02,7
55172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:17:02,3+00:02:03,7
5631Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:05,0+00:02:06,4
5792Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:06,2+00:02:07,6
5841Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:06,4+00:02:07,8
59339Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:12,6+00:02:14,0
60346Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:17:17,5+00:02:18,9
6189Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:21,5+00:02:22,9
62175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:17:22,3+00:02:23,7
63103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:17:27,6+00:02:29,0
64363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:17:28,3+00:02:29,7
65145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:17:30,1+00:02:31,5
66333Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:17:30,9+00:02:32,3
67369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:31,1+00:02:32,5
6868Jonas Orset
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:32,8+00:02:34,2
69168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:17:37,0+00:02:38,4
70108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:17:37,7+00:02:39,1
7191Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:39,2+00:02:40,6
72237Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENÅpen klasse, M13-1400:17:41,3+00:02:42,7
73356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:17:42,3+00:02:43,7
74327Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:42,9+00:02:44,3
75202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:17:46,4+00:02:47,8
76207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:17:47,2+00:02:48,6
77352Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:17:48,3+00:02:49,7
78323Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:17:49,3+00:02:50,7
79338Thomas W. Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:49,5+00:02:50,9
80102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:17:49,6+00:02:51,0
81208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:17:49,9+00:02:51,3
82343Susanne Andersen
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:17:50,9+00:02:52,3
83221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:17:51,4+00:02:52,8
8443Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:52,2+00:02:53,6
85331Emilie Moberg
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:17:52,5+00:02:53,9
86132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:17:52,9+00:02:54,3
87342Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:53,1+00:02:54,5
88332Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:55,2+00:02:56,6
89133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:17:57,8+00:02:59,2
90199Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, M sport 17+00:17:59,8+00:03:01,2
9190Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:00,7+00:03:02,1
92176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:18:01,2+00:03:02,6
93111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:18:01,3+00:03:02,7
94162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:18:02,3+00:03:03,7
95213Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:18:06,5+00:03:07,9
96233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:18:19,8+00:03:21,2
97167Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:18:20,4+00:03:21,8
9845Thomas Elnæs
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:23,2+00:03:24,6
99347Alf Skeide Edvardsen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:18:27,9+00:03:29,3
100136Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:18:38,5+00:03:39,9
Meld feil