Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NM Alliancekross

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
176Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:39,6
23Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:48,2+00:00:08,6
31Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:49,3+00:00:09,7
4393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:51,3+00:00:11,7
52Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:52,2+00:00:12,6
681Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:53,2+00:00:13,6
6362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:53,2+00:00:13,6
819Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:08:53,6+00:00:14,0
911Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:55,2+00:00:15,6
1083Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:02,0+00:00:22,4
1185Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:02,6+00:00:23,0
1298Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:03,0+00:00:23,4
1321Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:04,0+00:00:24,4
145Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:04,4+00:00:24,8
159Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:05,4+00:00:25,8
166Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:07,4+00:00:27,8
1712Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:09,0+00:00:29,4
18348Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:09:10,7+00:00:31,1
19328sedrik Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:12,0+00:00:32,4
2077Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:12,8+00:00:33,2
21128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:16,0+00:00:36,4
22117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:09:16,3+00:00:36,7
2379Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:16,9+00:00:37,3
24359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:09:17,2+00:00:37,6
2514Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:17,4+00:00:37,8
2659Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:18,1+00:00:38,5
2732Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:18,3+00:00:38,7
2820Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:21,7+00:00:42,1
2913Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:26,1+00:00:46,5
3051Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:29,9+00:00:50,3
31127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:30,9+00:00:51,3
32135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:31,5+00:00:51,9
33398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:09:33,2+00:00:53,6
34358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:09:33,5+00:00:53,9
3564Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:34,1+00:00:54,5
3647Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:34,5+00:00:54,9
37150Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:09:40,5+00:01:00,9
38355William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:09:41,0+00:01:01,4
39326Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:42,3+00:01:02,7
4066Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:42,4+00:01:02,8
4127Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:42,8+00:01:03,2
4228Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:43,1+00:01:03,5
42366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:09:43,1+00:01:03,5
44334Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:09:44,7+00:01:05,1
45101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:09:46,6+00:01:07,0
46340Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:46,7+00:01:07,1
47365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:09:48,4+00:01:08,8
48215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:09:48,6+00:01:09,0
49140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:49,9+00:01:10,3
5057Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:50,1+00:01:10,5
51172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:09:53,3+00:01:13,7
52169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:09:53,9+00:01:14,3
53368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:09:54,8+00:01:15,2
5492Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:56,2+00:01:16,6
55175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:09:56,8+00:01:17,2
5658Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:09:56,9+00:01:17,3
57156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:09:57,2+00:01:17,6
58192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:09:57,7+00:01:18,1
59339Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:09:58,0+00:01:18,4
60144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:58,5+00:01:18,9
61346Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:10:01,1+00:01:21,5
6231Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:04,0+00:01:24,4
6317Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:04,1+00:01:24,5
6441Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:04,5+00:01:24,9
65363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:10:04,6+00:01:25,0
6689Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:10:06,9+00:01:27,3
6791Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:10:09,0+00:01:29,4
68103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:10:10,5+00:01:30,9
69369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:10:12,2+00:01:32,6
7068Jonas Orset
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:13,0+00:01:33,4
71332Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:10:13,7+00:01:34,1
72207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:10:14,1+00:01:34,5
73352Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:10:14,4+00:01:34,8
74168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:10:15,0+00:01:35,4
74323Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:10:15,0+00:01:35,4
76108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:10:15,1+00:01:35,5
77327Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:10:15,2+00:01:35,6
78102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:10:16,2+00:01:36,6
7943Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:19,7+00:01:40,1
80145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:10:19,9+00:01:40,3
81333Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:10:20,0+00:01:40,4
82343Susanne Andersen
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:10:20,9+00:01:41,3
83208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:10:21,1+00:01:41,5
84338Thomas W. Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:10:22,0+00:01:42,4
85221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:10:23,7+00:01:44,1
86162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:10:23,8+00:01:44,2
86237Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENÅpen klasse, M13-1400:10:23,8+00:01:44,2
88356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:10:24,1+00:01:44,5
89111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:10:25,1+00:01:45,5
90132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:10:25,6+00:01:46,0
9145Thomas Elnæs
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:10:26,4+00:01:46,8
92331Emilie Moberg
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:10:27,7+00:01:48,1
93342Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:10:28,4+00:01:48,8
9490Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:10:29,9+00:01:50,3
95202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:10:30,3+00:01:50,7
96233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:10:31,0+00:01:51,4
97133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:10:31,5+00:01:51,9
98176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:10:36,2+00:01:56,6
99213Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:10:38,4+00:01:58,8
100364Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:10:39,3+00:01:59,7
Meld feil